Conjunta - Seniores Masculinos | Conjunta - Seniores Femininos |
1º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 300
2º André Silva (Toledos), 283 3º Aruna Akinade (Toledos), 257 4º Seun Ajetunmobi (AR Novelense), 182 5º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 165 6º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 162 7º Vitor Gouveia (SL Benfica), 154 8º Diogo Silva (Toledos), 142 9º Jorge Costa (Guilhabreu/Donic), 134 10º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 127 (mais)
|
1ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 309
2ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 246 3ª Yi Fangxian (Mirandela), 224 4ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 218 5ª Yao Li (Madalena), 193 6ª Leila Oliveira (Madalena), 189 7ª Shao Jieni (Ala Gondomar), 157 8ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 133 9ª Mariana Gonçalves (S.Cosme), 128 10ª Ganiyat Olantunde (Toledos), 94 (mais)
|
Seniores Masculinos | Seniores Femininos |
1º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 300
2º André Silva (Toledos), 283 3º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 165 4º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 162 5º Vitor Gouveia (SL Benfica), 154 6º Diogo Silva (Toledos), 142 7º Jorge Costa (Guilhabreu/Donic), 134 8º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 127 9º Guilherme Faria (Vitória Setúbal), 102 10º João Seduvem (Sporting CP), 96 (mais)
|
1ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 309
2ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 246 3ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 218 4ª Yao Li (Madalena), 193 5ª Leila Oliveira (Madalena), 189 6ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 133 7ª Mariana Gonçalves (S.Cosme), 128 8ª Carina Costa (Sporting CP), 90 9ª Xie Juan (Mirandela), 76 10ª Joana Mota (São Cosme), 72 (mais)
|
Juniores Masculinos | Juniores Femininos |
1º Guilherme Faria (V.Setúbal), 180
2º Miguel Pinto (Dragões V./Donic), 147 3º Gonçalo Amorim (Sanguedo/Donic), 132 4º António Malheiro (AR Novelense/Donic), 130 5º José Gonçalves (AR Novelense), 110 6º Nuno Martinho (Sporting CP), 102 7º Gonçalo Sérgio (TopSpin), 95 8º Eduardo Vieira (São Roque), 94 9º Vitor Hugo (Sporting CP), 87 9º Tomás Santos (Acad. 8 Jan), 87 (mais)
|
1ª Rita Fins (CTM Mirandela), 280
2ª Joana Fins (CTM Mirandela), 170 3ª Joana Mota (São Cosme), 160 3ª Patrícia Maciel (CS Juncal), 160 5ª Raquel Andrade (CS Juncal), 155 6ª Ana Reis (Boa Hora), 135 7ª Marta Santos (Ala Gondomar), 105 8ª Sara Rocha (C.Vila Real/Donic), 100 9ª Mariana Barbosa (Ala Gondomar), 95 9ª Ana Pisco(Mirandela), 95 11ª Bárbara Oliveira (Ala Gondomar), 90 (mais)
|
Cadetes Masculinos |
|
1º José Francisco (Vitória Setúbal), 225
2º Eduardo Vieira (São Roque), 175 3º Tiago Li (São Roque), 163 4º Vitor Hugo (Sporting CP), 160 5º André Gama (SL Benfica), 155 6º Gonçalo Sérgio (TopSpin), 117 7º Roberto Fernandes (São Cibrão), 112 8º Guilherme Sousa (SL Benfica), 107 9º Alexandre Faria (São Roque), 101 10º Pedro Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 97 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Pisco (CTM Mirandela), 270
2ª Rita Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 220 3ª Raquel Martins (Ala G./Donic), 190 4ª Daniela Moura (CTM Chaves), 155 5ª Liliana Esteves (CTM Chaves), 130 6ª Eduarda Pereira (Lourosa), 120 7ª Inês Carneiro (CTM Chaves), 110 8ª Dalila Rato (Lourosa), 85 9ª Ana Rita Costa (Juncal), 72 10ª Joana Moura (Ala Gondomar), 70 10ª Inês Sousa (CTM Campo/Donic), 70 (mais)
|
Infantis Masculinos |
|
1º Tiago Li (São Roque), 420
2º Francisco Silva (Sporting CP), 330 3º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 235 4º José Magalhães (Atl. Madalena), 205 5º Pedro Moreira (Atl. Madalena), 200 5º Leonardo Pereira (LFC Lourosa), 200 7º João Silva (Ala Gondomar), 180 8º Ricardo Correia (Atl.Madalena/Donic), 170 9º Hugo Rodrigues (N.Valongo/Donic), 152 10º Francisco Fernandes (Vila Real), 150 (mais)
|
1ª Maria Matos (CTM Chaves/Donic), 300
2ª Ana Costa (Juncal), 285 3ª Cátia Batista (CTM Chaves), 280 4ª Inês Batista (CTM Mirandela), 270 5ª Matilde Pinheiro (CTM Chaves), 200 5ª Joana Lopes (CTM Mirandela), 200 7ª Xénia Bettencourt (Juncal), 195 8ª Inês Assunção (CTM Mirandela), 190 9ª Carolina Rocha (Vila Real/Donic), 170 10ª Sílvia Santos (CTM Mirandela), 120 (mais)
|
Iniciados Masculinos |
Iniciados Femininos |
1º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 280
2º João Carmelita (Guilhabreu), 200 3º Luís Maciel (Juncal), 185 4º Guilherme Paulo (TopSpin), 145 5º António Domingues (Ctm Chaves), 140 5º Tiago Domingues (CTM Chaves), 140 7º Silas Monteiro (CCR Arrabães), 125 8º Tiago Videira (CTM Chaves), 100 9º Simão Gama (SL Benfica), 97 10º Rafael Kong (Mirandela), 95 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Chaves (CTM Chaves), 280
2ª Patrícia Santos (Sporting CP), 215 3ª Bruna Marcelina (Sporting CP), 155 4ª Raquel Pedro (TopSpin), 150 5ª Francisca Ferreira (CTM Chaves), 140 6ª Inês Gonçalves (CTM Mirandela), 135 7ª Beatriz Rocha (Oliveirinha), 95 7ª Diana Gomes (SL Benfica), 95 9ª Inês Matos (Boa Hora), 70 10ª Ana Fernandes (Oliveirinha), 60 (mais)
|