Classificação Nacional de Atletas:
Época 2013/2014 - Fevereiro de 2014
Época 2013/2014 - Fevereiro de 2014
Conjunta - Seniores Masculinos | Conjunta - Seniores Femininos |
1º Aruna Akinade (Toledos), 177
2º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 167 3º André Silva (Toledos), 142 4º Seun Ajetunmobi (AR Novelense), 135 5º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 125 5º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 125 7º Ivo Santos (Ala Gondomar), 77 8º Bode Abiodun (Sporting), 74 9º António Jorge (GD Viso), 71 10º Duarte Fernandes (Juncal), 69 (mais)
|
1ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 263
2ª Yao Li (Madalena), 195 3ª Yi Fangxian (Mirandela), 185 4ª Shao Jieni (Ala Gondomar), 127 5ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 122 6ª Ganiyat Olantunde (Toledos), 94 7ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 83 8ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 77 9ª Xie Juan (Mirandela), 75 10ª Leila Oliveira (Madalena), 58 (mais)
|
Seniores Masculinos | Seniores Femininos |
1º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 167
2º André Silva (Toledos), 142 3º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 125 3º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 125 5º Ivo Santos (Ala Gondomar), 77 6º António Jorge (GD Viso), 71 7º Duarte Fernandes (Juncal), 69 8º Jorge Costa (Guilhabreu/Donic), 68 9º Miguel Neves (Ala Gondomar), 63 10º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 57 10º Ricardo Roberto (Serpense), 57 (mais)
|
1ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 263
2ª Yao Li (Madalena), 195 3ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 122 4ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 83 5ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 77 6ª Xie Juan (Mirandela), 75 7ª Leila Oliveira (Madalena), 58 8ª Mariana Gonçalves (S.Cosme), 47 9ª Joana Fernandes (Caramanchão), 42 10ª Gabriela Nunes (Caramanchão), 39 (mais)
|
Juniores Masculinos | Juniores Femininos |
1º Guilherme Faria (V.Setúbal), 140
2º António Malheiro (AR Novelense/Donic), 130 3º José Gonçalves (AR Novelense), 110 4º Gonçalo Amorim (Juv. Sanguedo/Donic), 97 5º Miguel Pinto (Dragões V./Donic), 87 6º Nuno Martinho (Sporting CP), 77 7º José P. Francisco (V.Setúbal), 70 8º Rodolfo Pedra (ACM Madeira), 66 9º Francisco Moreira (Mirandela), 65 10º Vitor Hugo (Sporting CP), 62 (mais)
|
1ª Rita Fins (CTM Mirandela), 210
2ª Joana Fins (CTM Mirandela), 135 3ª Raquel Andrade (CS Juncal), 120 3ª Patrícia Maciel (CS Juncal), 120 5ª Marta Santos (Ala Gondomar), 105 6ª Joana Mota (São Cosme), 100 7ª Ana Reis (Boa Hora), 95 8ª Margarida Matos (Chaves/Donic), 85 9ª Sara Rocha (C.Vila Real/Donic), 75 10ª Bárbara Oliveira (Ala Gondomar), 65 11ª Mariana Barbosa (Ala Gondomar), 60 (mais)
|
Cadetes Masculinos |
|
1º José Francisco (Vitória Setúbal), 165
2º Eduardo Vieira (São Roque), 150 3º Tiago Li (São Roque), 138 4º Vitor Hugo (Sporting CP), 125 5º André Gama (SL Benfica), 120 6º Gonçalo Sérgio (TopSpin), 92 7º Guilherme Sousa (SL Benfica), 82 8º Miguel Cunha (Ala Gondomar), 75 9º Pedro Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 72 9º Roberto Fernandes (São Cibrão), 72 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Pisco (CTM Mirandela), 210
2ª Rita Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 180 3ª Raquel Martins (Ala G./Donic), 120 3ª Daniela Moura (CTM Chaves), 120 5ª Eduarda Pereira (Lourosa), 95 5ª Liliana Esteves (CTM Chaves), 95 7ª Inês Carneiro (CTM Chaves), 85 8ª Ana Rita Costa (Juncal), 72 9ª Joana Moura (Ala Gondomar), 70 9ª Inês Sousa (CTM Campo/Donic), 70 (mais)
|
Infantis Masculinos |
|
1º Tiago Li (São Roque), 220
2º Francisco Silva (Sporting CP), 160 3º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 135 4º Leonardo Pereira (LFC Lourosa), 115 5º José Magalhães (Atl. Madalena), 105 5º Pedro Moreira (Atl. Madalena), 105 7º Ricardo Correia (Atl.Madalena/Donic), 85 7º Francisco Fernandes (Vila Real), 85 9º Hugo Rodrigues (N.Valongo/Donic), 77 10º Sebastião Lajes (Atl. Madalena), 75 10º João Silva (Ala Gondomar), 75 (mais)
|
1ª Maria Matos (CTM Chaves/Donic), 180
2ª Cátia Batista (CTM Chaves), 140 3ª Ana Costa (Juncal), 130 4ª Inês Batista (CTM Mirandela), 120 5ª Matilde Pinheiro (CTM Chaves), 115 6ª Joana Lopes (CTM Mirandela), 105 7ª Xénia Bettencourt (Juncal), 100 8ª Carolina Rocha (Vila Real/Donic), 85 9ª Inês Assunção (CTM Mirandela), 70 10ª Sílvia Santos (CTM Mirandela), 60 (mais)
|
Iniciados Masculinos |
Iniciados Femininos |
1º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 210
2º João Carmelita (Guilhabreu), 140 3º Luís Maciel (Juncal), 135 4º António Domingues (Ctm Chaves), 105 4º Tiago Domingues (CTM Chaves), 105 4º Guilherme Paulo (TopSpin), 105 7º Silas Monteiro (CCR Arrabães), 100 8º Simão Gama (SL Benfica), 85 9º Tiago Videira (CTM Chaves), 75 9º Duarte Parreira (Vit. Setúbal), 75 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Chaves (CTM Chaves), 210
2ª Patrícia Santos (Sporting CP), 155 3ª Raquel Pedro (TopSpin), 115 3ª Francisca Ferreira (CTM Chaves), 115 3ª Bruna Marcelina (Sporting CP), 115 6ª Inês Gonçalves (CTM Mirandela), 95 7ª Inês Matos (Boa Hora), 70 8ª Ana Fernandes (Oliveirinha), 60 8ª Beatriz Rocha (Oliveirinha), 60 8ª Diana Gomes (SL Benfica), 60 (mais)
|