Pos. | Clube | J | V | D | fc | Ptos | PG | PP | Dif. |
1º | Ala Gondomar-C | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26 | 20 | 6 |
2º | AR Canidelo-A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
3º | NCR Valongo-B | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
4º | GD Monte Aventino | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
5º | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
6º | GCD Realidade-A | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
7º | GR Estrela Bonfim | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
8º | ACD Mariadeira | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
FASE FINAL
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jor | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Série
(1º/8)
.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1ªJornada
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 091 | 29/03 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 3-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 092 | 28/03 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 1-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 093 | 29/03 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-2 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 094 | 29/03 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 3-4 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 095 | 05/04 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-1 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 096 | 05/04 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-3 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 097 | 05/04 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 1-4 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 098 | 05/04 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 3-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 099 | 11/04 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-0 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 100 | 12/04 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-2 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 101 | 12/04 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 4-1 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 102 | 12/04 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-3 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 103 | 03/05 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 1-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 104 | 03/05 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-3 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 105 | 03/05 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-3 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 106 | 08/05 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 3-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 107 | 10/05 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 2-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 108 | 10/05 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-0 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 109 | 10/05 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-2 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 110 | 09/05 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 1-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 111 | 17/05 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-0 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 112 | 17/05 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 3-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 113 | 17/05 | 20h00 | ACD Mariadeira | 2-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 114 | 17/05 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-1 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 115 | 24/05 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 3-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 116 | 24/05 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 4-1 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 117 | 24/05 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 3-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 118 | 24/05 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-2 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Série
(9º/14)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-1ª | 091 | 03/04 | 20h00 | São Cosme TMC-B | 4-1 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-1ª | 092 | 29/03 | 21h30 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 4-0 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-1ª | 093 | 02/04 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 4-2 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-2ª | 095 | 05/04 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 4-3 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-2ª | 096 | 05/04 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 0-4 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-2ª | 097 | 05/04 | 21h15 | AR Canidelense | 3-4 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-3ª | 099 | 12/04 | 21h30 | AR Canidelense | 2-4 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-3ª | 100 | 17/04 | 21h00 | São Cosme TMC-B | 0-4 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-3ª | 101 | 12/04 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 4-3 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-4ª | 103 | 03/05 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 4-0 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-4ª | 104 | 03/05 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 4-0 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-4ª | 105 | 03/05 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 4-1 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-5ª | 107 | 10/05 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 4-1 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-5ª | 108 | 10/05 | 21h15 | AR Canidelense | 0-4 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-5ª | 109 | 10/05 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 2-4 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Série
(15º/20)
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-1ª | 110 | 29/03 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 4-0 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-1ª | 111 | 29/03 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 4-3 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-1ª | 112 | 29/03 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 4-1 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-2ª | 113 | 11/04 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 2-4 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-2ª | 114 | 05/04 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 4-0 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-2ª | 115 | 09/04 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 4-3 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-3ª | 116 | 12/04 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 2-4 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-3ª | 117 | 18/04 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 0-4 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-3ª | 118 | 12/04 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 4-1 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-4ª | 119 | 03/05 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 4-2 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-4ª | 120 | 03/05 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 1-4 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-4ª | 121 | 03/05 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 4-0 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5ªJornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-5ª | 122 | 10/05 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 4-3 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-5ª | 123 | 10/05 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 0-4 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
C-5ª | 124 | 10/05 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 4-2 | Leões Lapa FC |
Campeonato Distrital de Equipas: I Divisão 2018/2019
Pos. | Clube | Ptos | J | V | D | fc | PG | PP | Dif |
Série A | |||||||||
1º | GD Monte Aventino | 50 | 18 | 16 | 2 | - | 69 | 22 | 47 |
2º | GR Estrela Bonfim | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | - | 63 | 27 | 36 |
3º | AR Canidelo-A | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | - | 62 | 36 | 26 |
4º | GCD Realidade-A | 42 | 18 | 12 | 6 | - | 61 | 35 | 26 |
5º | A.Orfeão Valadares | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | 47 | 48 | -1 |
6º | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 34 | 18 | 8 | 10 | - | 49 | 54 | -5 |
7º | AR Canidelo-C | 34 | 18 | 8 | 10 | - | 43 | 55 | -12 |
8º | Leões Lapa FC | 24 | 18 | 3 | 15 | - | 29 | 66 | -37 |
9º | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 24 | 18 | 3 | 15 | - | 24 | 61 | -37 |
10º | SINAPSA | 22 | 18 | 2 | 16 | - | 26 | 69 | -43 |
Série B | |||||||||
1º | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 54 | 18 | 18 | 0 | - | 72 | 14 | 58 |
2º | ACD Mariadeira | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | - | 63 | 31 | 32 |
3º | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | - | 61 | 34 | 27 |
4º | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 38 | 18 | 10 | 8 | - | 55 | 45 | 10 |
5º | São Cosme TMC-B | 38 | 18 | 10 | 8 | - | 52 | 49 | 3 |
6º | AR Canidelo-B | 36 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | 52 | 51 | 1 |
7º | AR Canidelense | 32 | 18 | 7 | 11 | - | 42 | 52 | -10 |
8º | ARC Sobrão | 26 | 18 | 4 | 14 | - | 36 | 60 | -24 |
9º | GCD Realidade-B | 24 | 18 | 3 | 15 | - | 28 | 66 | -38 |
10º | GC Santo Tirso-B | 18 | 18 | 0 | 18 | - | 13 | 72 | -59 |
Jornadas: | ||||||||||||
1ª | 2ª | 3ª | 4ª | 5ª | 6ª | 7ª | 8ª | 9ª | ||||
10ª | 11ª | 12ª | 13ª | 14ª | 15ª | 16ª | 17ª | 18ª |
Jor | Nº | Dia | Hora | Visitado | Res. | Visitado | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 001A | 03/11 | 15h00 | GCD Realidade-A | 4-0 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Figueira vs Francisco Filipe: 3-0 (9,5,4) - André Costa vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 3-1 (5,8,-7,7) - Nuno Dias vs Joaquim Monteiro: 3-1 (-7,11,1,8) - H.Figueira/ A.Costa vs Ramiro Conde/ J.Monteiro: 3-1 (7,12,-5,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 002A | 02/11 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 2-4 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Pinto vs Fernando Campos: 3-0 (11,10,6) - André Lima vs Hélder Marques: 1-3 (-9,8,-10,-7) - Alfredo França vs Alexandre Rosa: 0-3 (-7,-7,-8) - H.Pinto/ A.Lima vs A.Rosa/ H.Marques: 0-3 (-8,-7,-5) - Hugo Pinto vs Hélder Marques: 3-0 (4,8,7) - Alfredo França vs Fernando Campos: 0-3 (-3,-13,-8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 003A | 05/11 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 0-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Armindo Oliveira vs Hélder Santos: 0-3 (-6,-5,-7) - Jorge Canela vs Ricardo Pichel: 2-3 (9,-9,8,-10,-10) - José Leça vs Pedro Mota: 1-3 (6,-12,-5,-5) - A.Oliveira/ J.Leça vs Hugo Braga/ Artur Maia: 2-3 (-7,7,-7,7,-10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 004A | 02/11 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 4-2 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hélder Lourenço vs Sebastião Silva: 3-1 (8,10,-11,9) - Vitorino Santos vs Bruno Matias: 0-3 (-4,-7,-7) - Jorge Ferreira vs Sérgio Marques: 3-2 (-9,-10,7,8,7) - Fernando Sereno/ H.Lourenço vs S.Marques/ B.Matias: 3-2 (8,-9,7,-4,8) - Hélder Lourenço vs Bruno Matias: 0-3 (-10,-6,-11) - Jorge Ferreira vs Sebastião Silva: 3-0 (10,7,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-1ª | 005A | 02/11 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 4-0 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Pedro Ferreira vs Nuno Sousa: 3-0 (7,3,5) - Sebastião Roque vs Raúl Cardoso: 3-1 (7,-8,1,5) - Miguel Rato vs Pedro Leite: 3-1 (-12,8,9,8) - S.Roque/ P.Ferreira vs R.Cardoso/ N.Sousa: 3-1 (6,8,-11,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-1ª | 001B | 03/11 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 2-4 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ângelo Neto vs Ivo Ferreira: 0-3 (-8,-9,-12) - Diogo Silva vs Pedro Morim: 0-3 (-8,-8,-10) - Luís Ferraz vs Luis Vilas Boas: 3-1 (-11,6,13,9) - D.Silva/ L.Ferraz vs Hélder Moreira/ I.Ferreira: 3-2 (9,8,-9,-5,13) - Ângelo Neto vs Pedro Morim: 0-3 (-5,-10,-7) - Luís Ferraz vs Ivo Ferreira: 1-3 (-7,-7,9,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-1ª | 002B | 07/11 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 0-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luciano Gomes vs Rui Sousa: 0-3 (-6,-8,-9) - Vladimiro Dias vs Leonardo Martins: 0-3 (-10,-8,-6) - Fernando Silva vs Miguel Santos: 0-3 (-8,-4,-2) - Jorge Magalhães/ L.Gomes vs M.Santos/ André Pinto: 0-3 (-8,-8,-11) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-1ª | 003B | 02/11 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 0-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Carlos Santos vs David Gonçalves: 0-3 (-7,-8,-11) - José Martins vs Rui Carmo: 1-3 (-7,-6,8,-6) - Rafael Marques vs Hugo Rodrigues: 0-3 (-9,-4,-6) - C.Santos/ Carlos Azevedo vs R.Carmo/ D.Gonçalves: 1-3 (-10,5,-9,-3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-1ª | 004B | 02/11 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 4-2 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Tiago Silva vs Ricardo Romero: 3-1 (4,-7,3,8) - Sérgio Cunha vs Nuno Costa: 0-3 (-8,-9,-5) - Victor Carvalho vs Tiago Martinho: 3-0 (5,2,4) - S.Cunha/ V.Carvalho vs N.Costa/ R.Romero: 3-1 (5,-9,5,8) - Tiago Silva vs Nuno Costa: 1-3 (-4,6,-8,-8) - Victor Carvalho vs Ricardo Romero: 3-0 (4,7,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-1ª | 005B | 02/11 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 2-4 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Barros vs Manuel Marques: 3-0 (5,5,2) - Marco Pereira vs Vitor Fuzeta: 2-3 (-8,9,6,-6,-7) - Carlos Dionísio vs Hernâni Carneiro: 0-3 (-11,-4,-11) - José Branco/ M.Pereira vs V.Fuzeta/ Valdemar Santos: 1-3 (-13,-9,9,-10) - Fernando Barros vs Vitor Fuzeta: 3-2 (-9,-13,5,4,6) - Carlos Dionísio vs Manuel Marques: 1-3 (8,-9,-5,-4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 006A | 09/11 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 1-4 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sebastião Roque vs Ramiro Conde: 2-3 (-5,-7,7,4,-2) - Miguel Rato vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 1-3 (-6,-6,9,-7) - Pedro Ferreira vs João Branco: 3-0 (4,10,8) - S.Roque/ João Nogueira vs R.Conde/ Joaquim Monteiro: 1-3 (-6,-9,10,-8) - Sebastião Roque vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 2-3 (11,-9,5,-6,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 007A | 09/11 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 4-3 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Maia vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-0 (6,7,8) - Raul Cardoso vs Jorge Ferreira: 3-1 (4,6,-7,5) - André Mota vs Vitorino Santos: 1-3 (-2,-9,8,-6) - A.Maia/ Pedro Sousa vs J.Ferreira/ Fernando Sereno: 1-3 (-10,-9,7,-9) - André Maia vs Jorge Ferreira: 3-2 (-10,8,-9,11,14) - André Mota vs Jorge Lourenço: 0-3 (-10,-12,-10) - Raul Cardoso vs Vitorino Santos: 3-2 (7,-9,7,-9,11) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 008A | 09/11 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 4-3 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sérgio Marques vs Francisco Santos: 1-3 (-13,-6,7,-16) - Bruno Matias vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-0 (8,8,11) - Bruno Bernardo vs Jorge Canela: 3-0 (5,10,6) - S.Marques/ B.Matias vs A.Oliveira/ F.Santos: 2-3 (-9,-5,8,8,-9) - Sérgio Marques vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-2 (-3,5,-8,9,6) - Bruno Bernardo vs Francisco Santos: 0-3 (-8,-4,-8) - Bruno Matias vs Jorge Canela: 3-0 (7,9,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 009A | 09/11 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-2 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Pinto vs Hélder Santos: 1-3 (-10,7,-6,-7) - António Vasconcelos vs Artur Maia: 0-3 (-6,-5,-5) - André Lima vs Pedro Mota: 3-0 (4,7,4) - H.Pinto/ A.Lima vs A.Maia/ P.Mota: 3-2 (-10,9,-10,3,4) - Hugo Pinto vs Artur Maia: 3-0 (6,7,12) - André Lima vs Hélder Santos: 3-0 (12,5,10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-2ª | 010A | 09/11 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 1-4 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Campos vs André Costa: 0-3 (-10,-6,-6) - Daniel Lima vs Hugo Figueira: 0-3 (-2,-4,-8) - Alexandre Rosa vs Nuno Dias: 3-1 (-6,3,7,8) - A.Rosa/ Hélder Marques vs H.Figueira/ A.Costa: 1-3 (9,-8,-5,-9) - Fernando Campos vs Hugo Figueira: 1-3 (-8,5,-5,-14) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-2ª | 006B | 09/11 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-2 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ivo Ferreira vs Fernando Barros: 2-3 (6,-9,9,-6,-8) - Pedro Morim vs Marco Pereira: 3-1 (7,6,-9,3) - Hélder Moreira vs José Branco: 3-0 (6,6,5) - P.Morim/ H.Moreira vs M.Pereira/ J.Branco: 1-3 (-11,-8,10,-5) - Ivo Ferreira vs Marco Preira: 3-1 (-6,8,10,11) - Hélder Moreira vs Fernando Barros: 3-2 (3,-11,9,-4,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-2ª | 007B | 09/11 | 21h30 | AR Canidelense | 3-4 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Vitor Fuzeta vs Sérgio Cunha: 0-3 (-11,-14,-3) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Tiago Silva: 1-3 (8,-6,-7,-8) - Manuel Marques vs Raúl Moutinho: 3-0 (4,4,7) - V.Fuzeta/ Valdemar Santos vs S.Cunha/ T.Silva: 3-2 (4,-9,-5,8,6) - Vitor Fuzeta vs Tiago Silva: 3-1 (-11,8,4,6) - Manuel Marques vs Sérgio Cunha: 0-3 (-6,-4,-9) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Raúl Moutinho: 2-3 (10,7,-7,-4,-11) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-2ª | 008B | 09/11 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 0-4 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Nuno Costa vs José Martins: 1-3 (-7,12,-6,-5) - Tiago Pereira vs Carlos Santos: 0-3 (-4,-7,-6) - Ricardo Romero vs Rafael Marques: 0-3 (-7,-8,-8) - N.Costa/ R.Romero vs J.Martins/ C.Santos: 1-3 (-4,-5,4,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-2ª | 009B | 09/11 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-0 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Carmo vs Fernando Silva: 3-0 (4,6,7) - Hugo Rodrigues vs Luciano Gomes: 3-0 (9,2,11) - Luís Correia vs Vladimiro Dias: 3-0 (2,5,7) - R.Carmo/ L.Correia vs F.Silva/ L.Gomes: 3-0 (8,4,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-2ª | 010B | 09/11 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-2 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Sousa vs Ângelo Neto: 3-0 (6,8,12) - Leonardo Martins vs Luís Ferraz: 2-3 (5,-11,5,-8,-6) - André Pinto vs Diogo Silva: 3-0 (4,6,8) - A.Pinto/ Miguel Santos vs L.Ferraz/ D.Silva: 1-3 (-9,6,-9,-9) - Rui Sousa vs Luís Ferraz: 3-0 (9,9,7) - André Pinto vs Ângelo Neto: 3-1 (6,-6,5,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 011A | 16/11 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 4-2 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Alexandre Rosa vs Ramiro Conde: 0-3 (-10,-5,-10) - Daniel Lima vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 3-2 (-4,9,8,-8,8) - Fernando Campos vs Francisco Filipe: 3-1 (-9,8,5,8) - Sérgio Castro/ F.Campos vs João Branco/ R.Conde: 1-3 (-6,4,-2,-10) - Alexandre Rosa vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 3-0 (7,5,8) - Fernando Campos vs Ramiro Conde: 3-1 (7,7,-8,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 012A | 16/11 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 2-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Figueira vs Pedro Mota: 3-0 (11,6,7) - André Costa vs Artur Maia: 1-3 (10,-6,-4,-9) - Nuno Dias vs Hélder Santos: 1-3 (-9,9,-5,-7) - H.Figueira/ A.Costa vs H.Santos/ A.Maia: 1-3 (10,8,-11,-9,-7) - Hugo Figueira vs Artur Maia: 3-1 (2,-8,9,9) - Nuno Dias vs Pedro Mota: 1-3 (-6,-9,1,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 013A | 16/11 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-0 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Alfredo França vs Bruno Bernardo: 3-0 (10,3,9) - Emanuel Oliveira vs Sebastião Silva: 3-0 (10,2,11) - Ricardo Araújo vs Sérgio Marques: 3-0 (13,7,7) - Hugo Pinto/ André Lima vs Bruno Matias/ S.Silva: 3-0 (5,2,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 014A | 16/11 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 4-3 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Leça vs Raúl Cardoso: 1-3 (11,-3,-12,-8) - Artur Monteiro vs André Maia: 0-3 (-9,-2,-7) - Armindo Oliveira vs Nuno Sousa: 3-2 (-8,5,10,-5,4) - A.Oliveira/ J.Leça vs A.Maia/ Pedro Sousa: 3-0 (8,9,7) - José Leça vs André Maia: 0-3 (-9,-6,-11) - Armindo Oliveira vs Raúl Cardoso: 3-1 (-9,9,8,8) - Artur Monteiro vs Nuno Sousa: 3-0 (3,10,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-3ª | 015A | 16/11 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 4-3 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hélder Lourenço vs João Nogueira: 3-0 (9,5,4) - Vitorino Santos vs Sebastião Roque: 2-3 (-7,-8,8,9,-7) - Jorge Ferreira vs Pedro Ferreira: 0-3 (-7,-11,-11) - Fernando Sereno/ J.Lourenço vs S.Roque/ P.Ferreira: 0-3 (-9,-5,-14) - Hélder Lourenço vs Sebastião Roque: 3-0 (13,9,7) - Jorge Ferreira vs João Nogueira: 3-0 (11,7,6) - Vitorino Santos vs Pedro Ferreira: 3-2 (-8,-8,9,7,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-3ª | 011B | 16/11 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-2 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Sousa vs Pedro Morim: 3-2 (-8,7,-4,5,2) - André Pinto vs Ivo Ferreira: 1-3 (-9,6,-6,-8) - Leonardo Martins vs Hélder Moreira: 3-1 (6,-11,5,14) - R.Sousa/ Miguel Santos vs Luís Vila Boas vs H.Moreira: 3-1 (10,7,-10,8) - Rui Sousa vs Ivo Ferreira: 1-3 (-11,-8,8,-7) - Leonardo Martins vs Pedro Morim: 3-0 (5,4,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-3ª | 012B | 16/11 | 21h30 | ARC Sobrão | 1-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sérgio Arrais vs Rui Carmo: 0-3 (-7,-4,-4) - Diogo Silva vs Luís Correia: 2-3 (-4,9,8,-9,-6) - Luís Ferraz vs David Gonçalves: 1-3 (-8,7,-3,-1) - D.Silva/ L.Ferraz vs L.Correia/ R.Carmo: 3-0 (4,12,6) - Sérgio Arrais vs Luís Correia: 0-3 (-5,-5,-3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-3ª | 013B | 16/11 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 1-4 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luciano Gomes vs João Mendes: 2-3 (6,-14,9,-6,-2) - Vladimiro Dias vs Nuno Costa: 0-3 (-4,-8,-1) - Fernando Silva vs Ricardo Silva: 3-0 (4,6,8) - Jorge Magalhães/ L.Gomes vs J.Mendes/ N.Costa: 0-3 (-3,-5,-9) - Luciano Gomes vs Nuno Costa: 2-3 (-3,10,-6,9,-16) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-3ª | 014B | 16/11 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-0 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Martins vs Manuel Marques: 1-3 (-7,4,4,9) - Carlos Santos vs Vitor Fuseta: 3-1 (5,5,-14,4) - Rafael Marques vs Hernâni Carneiro: 3-0 (4,8,9) - Nuno Baptista/J.Martins vs V.Fuseta/Valdemar Santos: 3-1 (11,-9,7,2) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-3ª | 015B | 16/11 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 2-4 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sérgio Cunha vs Fernando Barros: 3-2 (3,9,-10,-6,11) - Raúl Moutinho vs Marco Pereira: 1-3 (7,-13,-3,-12) - Tiago Silva vs Carlos Dionísio: 3-1 (2,7,-9,8) - R.Moutinho/ T.Silva vs José Branco/ M.Pereira: 1-3 (-7,5,-5,-10) - Sérgio Cunha vs Marco Pereira: 1-3 (-5,4,-9,-7) - Tiago Silva vs Fernando Barros: 2-3 (8,-7,-3,10,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 016A | 26/11 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 3-4 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hélder Lourenço vs Ramiro Conde: 1-3 (-12,12,-10,-8) - Vitorino Santos vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 3-2 (10,-9,-8,9,7) - Joaquim Lourenço vs João Branco: 3-2 (-2,-9,11,6,10) - Jorge Ferreira/ Fernando Sereno vs R.Conde/ Joaquim Monteiro: 2-3 (-6,-7,10,9,-9) - Hélder Lourenço vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 3-1 (18,7,-9,8) - Joaquim Lourenço vs Ramiro Conde: 0-3 (-9,-4,-8) - Vitorino Santos vs João Branco: 1-3 (-9,5,-9,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 017A | 23/11 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 1-4 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Pedro Ferreira vs Artur Monteiro: 0-3 (-9,-12,-2) - Sebastião Roque vs Jorge Canela: 3-1 (9,-12,4,8) - Miguel Rato vs José Leça: 0-3 (-8,-7,-7) - S.Roque/ João Nogueira vs A.Monteiro/ J.Leça: 2-3 (8,-5,7,-5,-7) - Pedro Ferreira vs Jorge Canela: 1-3 (6,-5,-7,-5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 018A | 23/11 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 4-3 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Pedro Moreira vs Hugo Pinto: 3-0 (7,11,8) - André Maia vs Alfredo França: 1-3 (11,-5,-1,-9) - Luísa Teixeira vs Ricardo Araújo: 3-1 (9,9,-7,7) - Raúl Cardoso/ André Mota vs A.França/ H.Pinto: 1-3 (-10,-4,8,-2) - Pedro Moreira vs Alfredo França: 3-2 (-7,8,14,-9,7) - Luísa Teixeira vs Hugo Pinto: 0-3 (-8,-8,-12) - André Maia vs Ricardo Araújo: 3-2 (-8,7,9,-8,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 019A | 23/11 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 1-4 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Bruno Bernardo vs André Costa: 0-3 (-3,-11,-3) - Sebastião Silva vs Hugo Figueira: 0-3 (-9,-4,-8) - Bruno Matias vs Nuno Dias: 3-0 (8,12,8) - S.Silva/ Sérgio Marques vs A.Costa/ H.Figueira: 1-3 (-8,-7,8,-7) - Bruno Bernardo vs Hugo Figueira: 0-3 (-7,-4,-5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-4ª | 020A | 23/11 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 3-4 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hélder Santos vs Daniel Lima: 3-2 (-9,-6,9,7,5) - Hugo Braga vs Hélder Marques: 0-3 (-3,-5,-5) - Pedro Mota vs Fernando Campos: 1-3 (-7,-9,4,-8) - H.Santos/ P.Mota vs Alexandre Rosa/ D.Lima: 3-2 (-8,7,-8,10,9) - Hélder Santos vs Hélder Marques: 3-0 (8,8,8) - Pedro Mota vs Daniel Lima: 0-3 (-5,-9,-4) - Hugo Braga vs Fernando Campos: 0-3 (-7,-6,-3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-4ª | 016B | 23/11 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-1 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ivo Ferreira vs Tiago Silva: 3-0 (4,7,11) - Hélder Moreira vs Sérgio Cunha: 3-2 (-7,7,-7,7,8) - Pedro Morim vs António Domingos: 3-0 (8,6,8) - H.Moreira/ Luís Vilas Boas vs T.Silva/ Raúl Moutinho: 1-3 (-9,10,-9,-3) - Ivo Ferreira vs Sérgio Cunha: 3-2 (-8,8,-6,5,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-4ª | 017B | 22/11 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-3 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Martins vs Fernando Barros: 1-3 (-7,-3,7,-10) - Nuno Baptista vs Marco Pereira: 1-3 (-5,12,-9,-9) - Rafael Marques vs José Branco: 2-3 (-10,8,12,-5,-7) - J.Martins/N.Baptista vs J.Branco/ José Costa: 3-0 (9,14,7) - José Martins vs Marco Pereira: 3-2 (-9,-6,8,9,7) - Rafael Marques vs Fernando Barros: 3-0 (8,13,7) - Nuno Baptista vs José Branco: 3-0 (12,9,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-4ª | 018B | 23/11 | 21h30 | AR Canidelense | 4-1 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Vitor Fuzeta vs Luciano Gomes: 3-0 (5,5,7) - Valdemar Santos vs Fernando Silva: 2-3 (9,7,-8,-5,-7) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Vladimiro Dias: 3-0 (10,4,1) - V.Fuzeta/ Manuel Marques vs F.Silva/ L.Gomes: 3-1 (-9,9,6,8) - Vitor Fuzeta vs Fernando Silva: 3-1 (3,-7,8,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-4ª | 019B | 23/11 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 4-3 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - João Mendes vs Diogo Silva: 3-0 (5,9,17) - Ricardo Silva vs Luís Ferraz: 1-3 (3,-3,-5,-10) - Nuno Costa vs Ângelo Neto: 3-1 (-7,2,4,3) - N.Costa/ J.Mendes vs L.Ferraz/ D.Silva: 1-3 (4,-11,-5,-8) - João Mendes vs Luís Ferraz: 1-3 (8,-7,-13,-9) - Nuno Costa vs Diogo Silva: 3-0 (10,9,9) - Ricardo Silva vs Ângelo Neto: 3-1 (5,10,-7,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-4ª | 020B | 23/11 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-0 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Carmo vs Rui Sousa: 3-1 (-7,8,4,9) - David Gonçalves vs André Pinto: 3-0 (1,2,7) - Pedro Silva vs Leonardo Martins: 3-1 (4,-9,9,5) - R.Carmo/ D.Gonçalves vs R.Sousa/ L.Martins: 3-0 (2,6,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 021A | 04/12 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-0 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- Artur Maia vs Ramiro Conde: 3-2 (3,11,-4,-8,5)
- Hélder Santos vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 3-1 (8,-10,7,8)
- Ricardo Pichel vs Joaquim Monteiro: 3-2 (-7,-12,9,8,7) - A.Maia/ Pedro Mota vs R.Conde/ João Branco: 3-1 (12,-7,5,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 022A | 30/11 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 4-0 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Campos vs Sebastião Silva: 3-0 (8,9,1) - Sérgio Castro vs Bruno Matias: 3-2 (9,-4,-9,10,8) - Daniel Lima vs Sérgio Marques: 3-1 (-6,3,8,7) - F.Campos/ D.Lima vs B.Matias/ S.Silva: 3-1 (3,-9,9,10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 023A | 30/11 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 4-2 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Costa vs Raúl Cardoso: 3-0 (9,10,9) - Nuno Dias vs André Maia: 0-3 (-4,-9,-2) - Hugo Figueira vs Pedro Sousa: 3-0 (3,6,5) - H.Figueira/ A.Costa vs A.Maia/ R.Cardoso: 3-1 (9,9,-12,5) - André Costa vs André Maia: 0-3 (-7,-9,-8) - Hugo Figueira vs Raúl Cardoso: 3-1 (9,-8,5,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 024A | 30/11 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-0 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Alfredo França vs Miguel Rato: 3-0 (8,8,9) - André Lima vs Sebastião Roque: 3-0 (6,6,11) - Hugo Pinto vs Pedro Ferreira: 3-2 (-7,-7,4,9,11) - Ricardo Araújo/ A.Lima vs P.Ferreira/ João Nogueira: 3-1 (5,-11,7,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-5ª | 025A | 30/11 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 4-3 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Leça vs Hélder Lourenço: 2-3 (-4,9,9,-10,-4) - Francisco Santos vs Vitorino Santos: 3-1 (-9,9,7,11) - Jorge Canela vs Jorge Lourenço: 1-3 (-7,11,-9,-11) - J.Leça/ J.Canela vs H.Lourenço/ J.Lourenço: 3-0 (8,6,9) - José Leça vs Vitorino Santos: 3-1 (5,-7,5,5) - Jorge Canela vs Hélder Lourenço: 1-3 (-6,-8,8,-6) - Francisco Santos vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-1 (-5,8,8,-9,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-5ª | 021B | 29/11 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-2 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Carmo vs Hélder Moreira: 3-0 (9,8,6) - Luís Correia vs Pedro Morim: 0-3 (-8,-9,-6) - Hugo Rodrigues vs Ivo Ferreira: 3-1 (3,8,-8,4) - R.Carmo/ H.Rodrigues vs H.Moreira/ I.Ferreira: 3-0 (2,8,5) - Rui Carmo vs Pedro Morim: 1-3 (3,-7,-3,-11) - Hugo Rodrigues vs Hélder Moreira: 3-0 (6,7,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-5ª | 022B | 30/11 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-2 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Pinto vs João Mendes: 1-3 (-7,-6,9,-7) - Leonardo Martins vs Nuno Costa: 3-2 (8,7,-11,-15,9) - Rui Sousa vs Ricardo Romero: 3-0 (3,2,7) - Miguel Santos/ R.Sousa vs J.Mendes/ Tiago Pereira: 3-0 (6,7,11) - André Pinto vs Nuno Costa: 0-3 (-4,-5,-9) - Rui Sousa vs João Mendes: 3-0 (4,5,3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-5ª | 023B | 30/11 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 4-3 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luís Ferraz vs Manuel Marques: 1-3 (-11,4,-5,-7) - Diogo Silva vs Vitor Fuzeta: 3-0 (12,8,8) - Ângelo Neto vs Hernâni Carneiro: 0-3 (-6,-9,-2) - D.Silva/ L.Ferraz vs M.Marques/ Vladimiro Santos: 3-0 (9,7,8) - Luís Ferraz vs Vitor Fuzeta: 3-2 (5,8,-7,-9,8) - Ângelo Neto vs Manuel Marques: 0-3 (-6,-7,-6) - Diogo Silva vs Hernâni Carneiro: 3-0 (7,6,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-5ª | 024B | 30/11 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 2-4 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Silva vs Fernando Barros: 0-3 (-7,-6,-7) - Vladimiro Dias vs José Branco: 0-3 (-7,-5,-3) - Luciano Gomes vs Carlos Dionísio: 3-1 (-4,8,8,10) - Jorge Magalhães/ L.Gomes vs J.Branco/ José Costa: 3-2 (11,-8,-14,9,7) - Fernando Silva vs José Branco: 1-3 (-8,-11,8,-7) - Luciano Gomes vs Fernando Barros: 0-3 (-6,-1,-3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-5ª | 025B | 30/11 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-1 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Carlos Santos vs Sérgio Cunha: 3-1 (2,11,-6,4) - José Martins vs Raúl Moutinho: 3-0 (12,8,6) - Rafael Marques vs Tiago Silva: 3-2 (-11,6,7,-10,12) - C.Santos/ Carlos Azevedo vs R.Moutinho/ S.Cunha: 2-3 (-9,-7,7,7,-7) - Carlos Santos vs Raúl Moutinho: 3-2 (-5,5,-9,5,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 026A | 07/12 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 0-4 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Leça vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 1-3 (-3,-9,9,-7) - Artur Monteiro vs Ramiro Conde: 1-3 (9,-11,-8,-6) - Armindo Oliveira vs João Branco: 1-3 (8,-10,-7,-5) - A.Oliveira/ J.Leça vs R.Conde/ J.Branco: 0-3 (-8,-9,-5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 027A | 07/12 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 1-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Jorge Ferreira vs Alfredo França: 0-3 (-7,-5,-4) - Joaquim Lourenço vs Hugo Pinto: 1-3 (-5,-4,9,-7) - Fernando Sereno vs Ricardo Araújo: 0-3 (-9,-5,-8) - F.Sereno/J.Ferreira vs R.Araújo/Emanuel Oliveira: 3-2 (5,-8,-6,5,10) - Jorge Ferreira vs Hugo Pinto: 2-3 (3,11,-8,5,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 028A | 06/12 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 0-4 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 029A | 07/12 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 1-4 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Maia vs Alexandre Rosa: 3-1 (6,-11,4,7) - Raúl cardoso vs Hélder Marques: 1-3 (9,-11,-9,-4) - Luísa Teixeira vs Daniel Lima: 1-3 (6,-11,-8,-4) - L.Teixeira/A.Maia vs H.Marques/ D.Lima: 1-3 (-9,8,-12,-7) - André Maia vs Hélder Marques: 2-3 (-6,-8,8,5,-5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-6ª | 030A | 07/12 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 1-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Bruno Matias vs Hélder Santos: 1-3 (-6,-9,5,-6) - Sérgio Marques vs Artur Maia: 0-3 (-8,-4,-4) - Sebastião Silva vs Hugo Braga: 3-1 (-6,5,5,9) - S.Silva/ B.Matias vs H.Santos/ Ricardo Pichel: 0-3 (-9,-6,-9) - Bruno Matias vs Artur Maia: 1-3 (-5,-7,8,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-6ª | 026B | 07/12 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 1-4 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Pedro Morim vs Rafael Marques: 2-3 (-5,9,-9,5,-11) - Hélder Moreira vs José Martins: 2-3 (6,-5,-8,7,-10) - Ivo Ferreira vs Carlos Azevedo: 3-0 (6,7,10) - P.Morim/ I.Ferreira vs R.Marques/ J.Martins: 2-3 (11,7,-11,-9,-11) - Pedro Morim vs José Martins: 1-3 (6,-7,-6,-2) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-6ª | 027B | 07/12 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 4-0 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Tiago Silva vs Fernando Silva: 3-1 (10,8,-7,6) - Raúl Moutinho vs Luciano Gomes: 3-2 (6,-12,-11,8,4) - Sérgio Cunha vs Jorge Magalhães: 3-0 (8,7,4) - T.Silva/ S.Cunha vs L.Gomes/ F.Silva: 3-2 (3,7,-7,-11,10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-6ª | 028B | 07/12 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 4-1 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Barros vs Luís Ferraz: 3-1 (-9,10,7,1) - Marco Pereira vs Diogo Silva: 3-1 (6,7,-8,3) - José Branco vs Telmo Cunha: 3-1 (8,-9,9,13) - J.Branco/ José Costa vs D.Silva/ L.Ferraz: 2-3 (9,-9,-5,5,-7) - Fernando Barros vs Diogo Silva: 3-2 (-10,10,8,-7,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-6ª | 029B | 06/12 | 21h30 | AR Canidelense | 1-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | -Vitor Fuzeta vs Rui Sousa: 0-3 (-10,-7,-9) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Miguel Santos: 0-3 (-8,-7,-9) - Valdemar Santos vs Leonardo Martins: 2-3 (7,-9,8,-4,-6) - V.Fuzeta/ V.Santos vs M.Santos/ André Pinto: 3-2 (1,-10,8,-12,11) -Vitor Fuzeta vs Miguel Santos: 2-3 (8,7,-5,-8,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-6ª | 030B | 06/12 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 1-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- João Mendes vs Luís Correia: 0-3 (-10,-9,-7) - Ricardo Silva vs Rui Carmo: 0-3 (-10,-5,-6) - Nuno Costa vs Diogo Conceição: 3-2 (-7,8,-10,7,5) - J.Mendes/ N.Costa vs L.Correia/ R.Carmo: 0-3 (-5,-7,-3) - João Mendes vs Rui Carmo 0-3 (-10,-8,-7) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 031A | 20/12 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 1-4 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Bruno Matias vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 0-3 (-6,-4,-5) - Bruno Bernardo vs Ramiro Conde: 0-3 (-6,-5,-6) - Sérgio Marques vs Joaquim Monteiro: 3-0 (11,9,8) - S.Marques/ Sebastião Silva vs R.Conde/ E.Pedrosa: 0-3 (-9,-6,-7) - Bruno Matias vs Ramiro Conde: 0-3 (-8,-8,-8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 032A | 14/12 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-2 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- Ricardo Pichel vs Raúl Cardoso: 3-1 (9,-8,7,5)
- Hélder Moreira vs André Maia: 3-1 (10,-4,9,9) - Artur Maia vs Pedro Sousa: 3-0 (7,7,9) - Hugo Braga/ Pedro Mota vs R.Cardoso/ A.Maia: 1-3 (-8,-9,9,-5)
- Ricardo Pichel vs André Maia: 2-3 (-5,6,8,-8,-10) - Artur Maia vs Raúl Cardoso: 3-0 (6,7,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 033A | 14/12 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 4-0 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Daniel Lima vs João Nogueira: 3-0 (7,5,10) - Alexandre Rosa vs Sebastião Roque: 3-0 (2,8,8) - Hélder Marques vs Miguel Rato: 3-0 (7,5,8) - A.Rosa/ H.Marques vs M.Rato/ S.Roque: 3-0 (2,7,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 034A | 15/01 | 15h00 | GCD Realidade-A | 4-0 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Figueira vs Hélder Lourenço: 3-0 (7,8,5) - Nuno Dias vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-0 (4,6,4) - André Costa vs Fernando Sereno: 3-0 (6,4,5) - H.Figueira/ N.Dias vs J.Lourenço/ H.Lourenço: 3-1 (-3,8,10,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-7ª | 035A | 19/12 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-1 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Pinto vs José Leça: 3-0 (2,8,6) - André Lima vs Artur Monteiro: 1-3 (-6,-13,6,-10) - Ricardo Araújo vs Jorge Canela: 3-0 (7,3,4) - H.Pinto/ A.Lima vs J.Leça/ J.Canela: 3-0 (8,8,9) - Hugo Pinto vs Artur Monteiro: 3-1 (15,8,-8,11) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-7ª | 031B | 14/12 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 2-4 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - João Mendes vs Ivo Ferreira: 2-3 (9,9,-8,-6,-7) - Ricardo Silva vs Hélder Moreira: 0-3 (-8,-10,-5) - Nuno Costa vs Luís Vilas Boas: 3-1 (9,-9,8,10) - N.Costa/ J.Mendes vs I.Ferreira/ H.Moreira: 3-0 (7,6,8) - João Mendes vs Hélder Moreira: 2-3 (-12,5,10,-7,-9) - Nuno Costa vs Ivo Ferreira: 3-1 (-10,-6,8,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-7ª | 032B | 14/12 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-0 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Carmo vs Manuel Marques: 3-1 (11,-8,4,11) - Hugo Rodrigues vs Vítor Fuseta: 3-1 (-8,3,8,10) - Luís Correia vs Hernâni Carneiro: 3-0 (4,8,5) - R.Carmo/ L.Correia vs Valdemar Santos/ V.Fuseta: 3-1 (-8,8,6,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-7ª | 033B | 14/12 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-1 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Sousa vs Fernando Barros: 3-1 (7,6,-7,4) - André Pinto vs Marco Pereira: 1-3 (-5,-7,6,-9) - Leonardo Martins vs José Branco: 3-0 (4,7,10) - L.Martins/ Miguel Santos vs J.Branco/ M.Pereira: 1-3 (-2,4,6,7) - Rui Sousa vs Marco Pereira: 3-2 (5,-6,7,-9,2) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-7ª | 034B | 14/12 | 21h30 | ARC Sobrão | 1-4 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luís Ferraz vs Sérgio Cunha: 1-3 (7,-8,-5,-7) - Diogo Silva vs Tiago Silva: 1-3 (-6,1,-4,-9) - Ângelo Neto vs António Domingues: 1-3 (8,-4,-9,-5) - D.Silva/ L.Ferraz vs R.Moutinho/ S.Cunha: 3-1 (-4,9,8,8) - Luís Ferraz vs Tiago Silva: 1-3 (-9,-9,10,-8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-7ª | 035B | 14/12 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 0-4 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Jorge Magalhães vs José Martins: 0-3 (-7,-4,-6) - Fernando Silva vs Rafael Marques: 0-3 (-9,-8,-5) - Vladimiro Dias vs Carlos Santos: 0-3 (-5,-8,-7) - J.Magalhães/ V.Dias vs J.Martins/ R.Marques: 0-3 (-4,-8,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-8ª | 036A | 04/01 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-1 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Pinto vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 3-1 (3,5,-15,6) - Ricardo Araújo vs Ramiro Conde: 1-3 (-7,-8,9,-6) - Alfredo França vs Joaquim Monteiro: 3-0 (8,6,9) - H.Pinto/ A.França vs João Branco/ R.Conde: 3-0 (8,7,3) - Hugo Pinto vs Ramiro Conde: 3-0 (4,9,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-8ª | 037A | 04/01 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 3-4 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- André Costa vs Artur Monteiro: 3-2 (8,-15,9,-7,10)
- Nuno Dias vs Francisco Santos: 2-3 (-3,11,-9,6,-0) - Pedro Sousa vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-2 (-7,5,8,-9,7) - P.Sousa/ A.Costa vs A.Oliveira/ José Leça: 2-3 (8,6,-8,-11,-9) - André Costa vs Francisco Santos: 3-0 (5,6,5) - Pedro Sousa vs Artur Monteiro: 1-3 (-5,9,-6,-5) - Nuno Dias vs Armindo Oliveira: 1-3 (9,-4,-4,-11) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-8ª | 038A | 04/01 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 1-4 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Jorge Ferreira vs Hélder Marques: 0-3 (-10,-9,-7) - Jorge Lourenço vs Fernando Campos: 1-3 (12,-3,-9,-6) - Vitorino Santos vs Alexandre Rosas: 1-3 (8,-9,-3,-8) - Fernando Sereno/J.Ferreira vs H.Marques/A.Rosa: 3-2 (-4,10,-10,8,9) - Jorge Ferreira vs Fernando Campos: 1-3 (-6,9,14,-10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-8ª | 039A | 04/01 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 1-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Miguel Rato vs Ricardo Pichel: 1-3 (-16,5,-8,-9) - João Nogueira vs Artur Maia: 0-3 (-4,-11,-2) - Pedro Ferreira vs Hugo Braga: 3-0 (11,7,10) - P.Ferreira/ J.Nogueira vs A.Maia/ R.Pichel: 0-3 (-13,-10,-7) - Miguel Rato vs Artur Maia: 0-3 (-5,-5,-5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-8ª | 040A | 04/01 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 4-1 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Maia vs Bruno Bernardo: 3-0 (9,4,2) - Luísa Teixeira vs Sérgio Marques: 3-0 (8,4,7) - Nuno Sousa vs Sebastião Silva: 3-0 (8,8,6) - N.Sousa/ A.Mota vs B.Bernardo/ S.Silva: 2-3 (5,-9,5,-8,-4) - André Maia vs Sérgio Marques: 3-0 (9,8,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-8ª | 036B | 04/01 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-1 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ivo Ferreira vs Luciano Gomes: 3-0 (2,5,5) - Pedro Morim vs Fernando Silva: 3-0 (4,7,6) - Luís Vilas Boas vs Vladimiro Dias: 3-1 (-6,11,6,5) - I.Ferreira/ H.Moreira vs L.Gomes/ F.Silva: 0-3 (-5,-7,-2) - Ivo Ferreira vs Fernando Silva: 3-0 (6,11,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-8ª | 037B | 04/01 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-2 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Martins vs Diogo Silva: 0-3 (-6,-9,-5) - Rafael Marques vs Luís Ferraz: 3-0 (4,7,4) - Carlos Azevedo vs Pedro Brandão: 3-0 (8,7,7) - R.Marques/ C.Azevedo vs L.Ferraz/ D.Silva: 3-1 (5,-7,11,3) - José Martins vs Luís Ferraz: 3-1 (9,6,-8,12) - Carlos Azevedo vs Diogo Silva: 3-2 (6,8,-9,-8,2) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-8ª | 038B | 04/01 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 1-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sérgio Cunha vs Rui Sousa: 3-1 (6,-6,10,8) - António Domingues vs Tiago Rocha: 0-3 (-4,-2,-5) - Tiago Silva vs Leonardo Martins: 0-3 (-9,-9,-8) - S.Cunha/ T.Silva vs André Pinto/ T.Rocha: 2-3 (-10,11,6,-9,-7) - Sérgio Cunha vs Tiago Rocha: 1-3 (6,-4,-6,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-8ª | 039B | 10/01 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 2-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Marco Pereira vs Hugo Rodrigues: 0-3 (-8,-6,-9) - José Branco vs Rui Carmo: 0-3 (-6,-8,-5) - Carlos Dionísio vs Luís Correia: 0-3 (-1,-8,-4) - M.Pereira/ J.Branco / R.Carmo/ L.Correia: 3-1 (9,5,-5,3) - Marco Pereira vs Rui Carmo: 3-2 (9,-9,-6,10,5) - Carlos Dionísio vs Hugo Rodrigues: 0-3 (-7,-6,-4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-8ª | 040B | 04/01 | 21h15 | AR Canidelense | 4-1 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Vitor Fuzeta vs Ricardo Romero: 3-0 (4,7,6) - Valdemar Santos vs Nuno Costa: 1-3 (-2,10,-3,-10) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Tiago Pereira: 3-0 (5,6,5) - V.Fuzeta/ V.Santos vs N.Costa/ R.Romero: 3-1 (8,6,-8,9) - Vitor Fuzeta vs Nuno Costa: 3-0 (7,9,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-9ª | 041A | 11/01 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 3-4 | A.Orfeão Valadares | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Maia vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 2-3 (-7,7,-7,3,-6) - Raúl Cardoso vs Ramiro Conde: 0-3 (-4,-6,-5) - Luísa Teixeira vs Joaquim Monteiro: 3-1 (5,-8,7,14) - L.Teixeira/A.Maia vs E.Pedrosa/ R.Conde: 2-3 (10,-9,12,-4,-9) - André Maia vs Ramiro Conde: 3-1 (9,10,-6,8) - Luísa Teixeira vs Eugénio Pedrosa: 3-1 (10,6,-9,6) - Raúl Cardoso vs Joaquim Monteiro: 1-3 (-9,9,-9,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-9ª | 042A | 11/01 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 4-1 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Bruno Matias vs Pedro Ferreira: 3-0 (10,6,8) - Sebastião Silva vs Miguel Rato: 2-3 (-8,8,7,-8,-1) - Sérgio Marques vs João Nogueira: 3-1 (-9,9,10,11) - Bruno Bernardo/ S.Silva vs P.Ferreira/ J.Nogueira: 3-1 (9,-7,9,15) - Bruno Matias vs Miguel Rato: 3-1 (-4,6,7,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-9ª | 043A | 11/01 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-1 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- Ricardo Pichel vs Hélder Lourenço: 3-1 (7,9,-10,10)
- Hélder Moreira vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-0 (4,6,6) - Pedro Mota vs Fernando Sereno: 3-0 (4,6,6) - Artur Maia/ R.Pichel vs H.Lourenço/ J.Lourenço: 2-3 (-8,-8,9,7,-8)
- Ricardo Pichel vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-1 (-8,1,7,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-9ª | 044A | 11/01 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 4-1 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hélder Marques vs José Leça: 3-1 (3,2,-5,7) - Alexandre Rosa vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-0 (9,3,11) - Daniel Lima vs Francisco Santos: 3-2 (-8,2,-7,4,5) - A.Rosa/ Fernando Campos vs A.Oliveira/ J.Leça: 3-0 (6,8,7) - Hélder Marques vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-0 (6,8,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-9ª | 045A | 11/01 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-2 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Pinto vs André Costa: 3-1 (-9,2,9,9) - André Lima vs Hugo Figueira: 0-3 (-7,-7,-6) - Alfredo França vs Pedro Sousa: 3-0 (3,7,6) - H.Pinto/ A.Lima vs H.Figueira/ Nuno Dias: 3-1 (-8,10,6,7) - Hugo Pinto vs Hugo Figueira: 0-3 (-9,-12,-7) - Alfredo França vs André Costa: 3-0 (11,7,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
⇔
⇔
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-9ª | 041B | 11/01 | 21h15 | AR Canidelense | 2-4 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Vitor Fuzeta vs Ivo Ferreira: 3-1 (10,-9,8,11) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Pedro Flores: 1-3 (8,-10,-4,-6) - Manuel Marques vs Luís Vilas Boas: 3-1 (-5,3,9,2) - V.Fuzeta/ Valdemar Santos/ I.Ferreira/ P.Flores: 1-3 (-9,8,-6,-10) - Vitor Fuzeta vs Pedro Flores: 2-3 (-9,-7,6,9,-3) - Manuel Marques vs Ivo Ferreira: 1-3 (-7,-8,6,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-9ª | 042B | 11/01 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 2-4 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Nuno Costa vs José Branco: 3-0 (12,8,4) - Tiago Pereira vs José Costa: 2-3 (7,-9,7,-8,-2) - Ricardo Romero vs Carlos Dionísio: 2-3 (8,-5,-7,8,-8) - N.Costa/ R.Romero vs J.Costa/ J.Branco: 1-3 (8,-7,-11,-12) - Nuno Costa vs José Costa: 3-0 (1,7,2) - Ricardo Romero vs José Branco: 1-3 (-6,-8,8,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-9ª | 043B | 11/01 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-0 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Carmo vs Tiago Silva: 3-1 (-3,5,8,4) - Luís Correia vs Sérgio Cunha: 3-2 (6,-7,9,-10,7) - André Cruz vs António Domingues: 3-0 (7,5,6) - Hugo Rodrigues/ A.Cruz vs T.Silva/ S.Cunha: 3-0 (5,6,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-9ª | 044B | 11/01 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 1-4 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Sousa vs Rafael Marques: 3-0 (8,7,11) - André Pinto vs Carlos Santos: 0-3 (-10,-4,-6) - Leonardo Martins vs José Martins: 2-3 (7,-12,-4,8,-4) - R.Sousa/ L.Martins vs C.Santos/ J.Martins: 1-3 (7,-9,-7,-13) - Rui Sousa vs Carlos Santos: 2-3 (-3,-7,4,6,-11) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-9ª | 045B | 11/01 | 21h30 | ARC Sobrão | 4-1 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Diogo Silva vs Fernando Silva: 3-2 (-9,-8,7,5,8) - Duarte Diegues vs Luciano Gomes: 1-3 (-9,-6,8,-9) - Luís Ferraz vs Vladimiro Dias: 3-0 (7,9,6) - L.Ferraz/ D.Silva vs L.Gomes/ F.Silva: 3-0 (6,5,4) - Diogo Silva vs Luciano Gomes: 3-1 (10,10,-7,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
⇔
⇔
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2ª VOLTA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-10ª | 046A | 18/01 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 2-4 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- Eugénio Pedrosa vs André Costa: 3-0 (9,3,10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-10ª | 047A | 18/01 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 0-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-10ª | 048A | 18/01 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-1 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- Artur Maia vs José Leça: 3-0 (4,7,9)
- Hélder Santos vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-2 (6,-4,-9,7,9)
- Hugo Braga vs José Canela: 1-3 (9,-7,-10,-6) - AMaia/ Ricardo Pichel vs J.Leça/A.Oliveira: 3-0 (6,7,6) - Artur Maia vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-0 (5,8,7)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-10ª | 049A | 22/01 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 4-2 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Bruno Matias vs Hélder Lourenço: 3-2 (9,8,-8,-9,6) - Bruno Bernardo vs Jorge Ferreira: 2-3 (8,-3,-11,8,-7) - Sebastião Silva vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-0 (3,5,9) - S.Silva/ Sérgio Marques vs H.Lourenço/ Fernando Sereno: 0-3 (-6,-3,-10) - Bruno Matias vs Jorge Ferreira: 3-1 (-10,6,4,6) - Sebastião Silva vs Hélder Lourenço: 3-1 (8,5,-9,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-10ª | 050A | 18/01 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 4-1 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Maia vs Pedro Ferreira: 3-0 (7,4,2) - Pedro Sousa vs Joaquim Rato: 0-3 (-6,-6,-9) - Luísa Teixeira vs João Nogueira: 3-1 (10,8,-7,5) - L.Teixeira/ N.Sousa vs P.Ferreira/ J.Nogueira: 3-2 (9,11,-8,-13,8) - André Maia vs Joaquim Rato: 3-0 (8,9,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-10ª | 046B | 18/01 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-1 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ivo Ferreira vs Pedro Brandão: 3-0 (3,4,3) - Luís Vilas Boas vs Diogo Silva: 3-2 (1,8,-9,-4,7) - Pedro Morim vs Luís Ferraz: 3-1 (5,7,-4,7) - I.Ferreira/ P.Morim vs L.Ferraz/ D.Silva: 2-3 (-5,9,8,-9,-4) - Ivo Ferreira vs Diogo Silva: 3-1 (-10,8,7,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-10ª | 047B | 18/01 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-0 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Sousa vs Vladimiro Dias: 3-0 (7,6,8) - André Pinto vs Fernando Silva: 3-1 (7,8-7,7) - Leonardo Martins vs Luciano Gomes: 3-1 (5,-9,8,2) - A.Pinto/ Miguel Santos vs F.Silva/ L.Gomes: 3-0 (7,7,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-10ª | 048B | 18/01 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-0 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luís Correia vs Carlos Santas: 3-1 (9,7,-7,7) - João Teixeira vs José Martins: 3-0 (8,3,4) - André Cruz vs Rafael Marques: 3-1 (8,-7,7,6) - J.Teixeira/ A.Cruz vs C.Santas/ J.Martins: 3-1 (-9,9,9,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-10ª | 049B | 18/01 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 1-4 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Nuno Costa vs Raúl Moutinho: 3-2 (6,9,-9,-6,4) - Tiago Pereira vs Sérgio Cunha: 0-3 (-5,-8,-3) - Ricardo Romero vs Tiago Silva: 0-3 (-10,-6,-7) - N.Costa/ R.Romero vs R.Moutinho/ T.Silva: 1-3 (-7,-8,5,-10) - Nuno Costa vs Sérgio Cunha: 0-3 (-9,-8,-5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-10ª | 050B | 22/01 | 21h30 | AR Canidelense | 4-1 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Vitor Fuzeta vs Fernando Barros: 3-1 (10,-7,5,8) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Marco Pereira: 1-3 (-4,11,-4,-9) - Manuel Marques vs José Branco: 3-0 (4,8,4) - V.Fuzeta/ Valdemar Santos vs M.Pereira/ J.Branco: 3-1 (9,13,-3,7) - Vitor Fuzeta vs Tiago Silva: 3-1 (-11,8,4,6) - Manuel Marques vs Sérgio Cunha: 0-3 (-6,-4,-9) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Raúl Moutinho: 2-3 (10,7,-7,-4,-11) - Vitor Fuzeta vs Marco Pereira: 3-0 (4,6,1) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-11ª | 051A | 25/01 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 4-1 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- Eugénio Pedrosa vs João Nogueira: 3-1 (9,-9,5,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-11ª | 052A | 25/01 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 2-4 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hélder Lourenço vs André Maia: 2-3 (7,-6,7,-7,-7) - Jorge Lourenço vs Raúl Cardoso: 0-3 (-10,-9,-4) - Jorge Ferreira vs Luísa Teixeira: 2-3 (-7,8,-9,7,-11) - Fernando Sereno/ H.Lourenço vs Pedro Sousa/ A.Maia: 3-1 (10,-7,11,6) - Hélder Lourenço vs Raúl Cardoso: 3-1 (13,9,-9,8) - Jorge Ferreira vs Sebastião Silva: 3-0 (-10,-7,-10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-11ª | 053A | 25/01 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 4-3 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Armindo Oliveira vs Bruno Matias: 3-0 (5,6,9) - Artur Monteiro vs Bruno Bernardo: 3-0 (4,3,2) - Jorge Canela vs Sérgio Marques: 3-0 (4,9,6) - A.Monteiro/J.Canela vs B.Matias/Sebastião Silva: 1-3 (8,-14,-7,-12) - Armindo Oliveira vs Bruno Bernardo: 1-3 (5,-9,-5,-7) - Jorge Canela vs Bruno Matias: 2-3 (-7,7,-3,3,-5) - Artur Monteiro vs Sérgio Marques: 3-1 (-8,10,6,10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-11ª | 054A | 25/01 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 1-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-11ª | 055A | 25/01 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 4-2 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Figueira vs Daniel Lima: 3-1 (5,-6,-7,9,7) - Nuno Dias vs Fernando Campos: 0-3 (-7,-7,-8) - André Costa vs Hélder Marques: 1-3 (-9,5,-8,-4) - H.Figueira/ A.Costa vs D.Lima/ H.Marques: 3-0 (7,1,7) - Hugo Figueira vs Fernando Campos: 3-0 (5,8,10) - André Costa vs Daniel Lima: 3-2 (8,-7,-9,7,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-11ª | 051B | 29/01 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 4-1 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Barros vs Pedro Morim: 3-2 (4,-7,-9,11,5) - Marco Pereira vs Ivo Ferreira: 3-0 (6,5,8) - José Branco vs Hélder Moreira: 0-3 (-7,-5,-6) - José Branco/ M.Pereira vs P.Morim/ I.Ferreira: 3-2 (8,-2,-6,10,8) - Fernando Barros vs Vitor Fuzeta: 3-2 (-9,-13,5,4,6) - Carlos Dionísio vs Ivo Ferreira: 3-1 (-10,6,9,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-11ª | 052B | 05/02 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 4-0 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sérgio Cunha vs Manuel Marques: 3-0 (8,7,10) - Victor Carvalho vs Vitor Fuzeta: 3-0 (8,3,8) - Raul Moutinho vs Valdemar Santos: 3-2 (-6,12,-8,5,4) - R.Moutinho/ V.Carvalho vs V.Fuzeta/ Hernâni Carneiro: 3-2 (-4,-5,6,6,10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-11ª | 053B | 25/01 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-1 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Martins vs João Mendes: 3-1 (-7,8,9,9) - Carlos Santos vs Nuno Costa: 3-2 (-9,9,-6,6,5) - Rafael Marques vs Ricardo Silva: 2-3 (6,-8,-7,10,-7) - R.Marques/ Carlos Azevedo vs N.Costa/ J.Mendes: 3-1 (-9,6,5,8) - José Martins vs Nuno Costa: 3-2 (-7,8,-4,2,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-11ª | 054B | 25/01 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 0-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luciano Gomes vs Luís Correia: 1-3 (8,-4,-5,-2) - José Costa vs Rui Carmo: 0-3 (-6,-3,-6) - Fernando Silva vs Diogo Conceição: 2-3 (10,8,-4,-5,-6) - L.Gomes/ F.Silva vs R.Carmo/ D.Conceição: 2-3 (-3,8,-6,10,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-11ª | 055B | 25/01 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 0-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Diogo Silva vs Tiago Rocha: 0-3 (-7,-6,-11) - Pedro Brandão vs Rui Sousa: 1-3 (-8,9,-7,-1) - Luís Ferraz vs Leonardo Martins: 1-3 (-7,-10,10,-4) - L.Ferraz/ D.Silva vs R.Sousa/ L.Martins: 3-2 (10,-8,-8,5,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-12ª | 056A | 01/02 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 2-4 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- Eugénio Pedrosa vs Hélder Marques: 3-0 (11,7,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-12ª | 057A | 01/02 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-3 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Artur Maia vs André Costa: 3-0 (9,5,7) - Pedro Mota vs Hugo Figueira: 1-3 (-8,-3,9,-6) - Hélder Santos vs Nuno Dias: 3-1 (9,-8,5,7) - Hugo Braga/ Ricardo Pichel vs H.Figueira/ A.Costa: 0-3 (-3,-8,-11) - Artur Maia vs Hugo Figueira: 0-3 (-11,-9,-7) - Hélder Santos vs André Costa: 3-1 (13,6,-9,3) - Pedro Mota vs Nuno Dias: 3-1 (-8,6,5,3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-12ª | 058A | 01/02 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 1-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Bruno Matias vs Alfredo França: 2-3 (-15,7,-10,7,-6) - Bruno Bernardo vs Hugo Pinto: 0-3 (-8,-4,-9) - Sérgio Marques vs Ricardo Araújo: 3-2 (4,-11,5,-9,13) - B.Matias/ B.Bernardo vs H.Pinto/ A.França: 0-3 (-8,-5,-7) - Bruno Matias vs Hugo Pinto: 1-3 (-7,-1,9,-3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-12ª | 059A | 13/02 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 4-2 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luísa Teixeira vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-1 (9,-8,5,6) - Raúl Cardoso vs Jorge Canela: 1-3 (-9,-7,6,-2) - André Maia vs Artur Monteiro: 3-1 (9,-5,7,7) - L.Teixeira/ Pedro Sousa vs A.Monteiro/ J.Canela: 0-3 (-10,-7,-5) - Luísa Teixeira vs Jorge Canela: 3-0 (1,6,9) - André Maia vs Armindo Oliveira: 3-0 (7,6,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-12ª | 060A | 01/02 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 4-0 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Pedro Ferreira vs Jorge Ferreira: 3-0 (9,6,7) - João Nogueira vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-2 (9,-5,9,-5,11) - Miguel Rato vs Vitorino Santos: 3-0 (4,5,5) - P.Ferreira/ M.Rato vs V.Santos/ Fernando Sereno: 3-1 (-10,9,8,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-12ª | 056B | 01/02 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 3-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ivo Ferreira vs Miguel Santos: 3-0 (7,7,7) - Luís Vilas Boas vs Rui Sousa: 1-3 (8,-0,-6,-5) - Hélder Moreira vs Leonardo Martins: 3-2 (-8,7,8,-7,6) - I.Ferreira/ H.Moreira vs M.Santos/ R.Sousa: 0-3 (-9,-9,-8) - Ivo Ferreira vs Rui Sousa: 3-1 3-1 (8,-7,8,9) - Hélder Moreira vs Miguel Santos: 0-3 (-8,-5,-6) - Luís Vilas Boas vs Leonardo Martins: 0-3 (-8,-6,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-12ª | 057B | 01/02 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-1 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Carmo vs Diogo Silva: 3-0 (6,6,11) - Hugo Rodrigues vs Luís Ferraz: 3-0 (8,6,10) - Luís Correia vs Pedro Brandão: 3-0 (4,6,5) - R.Carmo/ L.Correia vs D.Silva/ L.Ferraz: 1-3 (4,-9,-10,-11) - Rui Carmo vs Luís Ferraz: 3-0 (11,9,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-12ª | 058B | 01/02 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 4-2 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - João Mendes vs Luciano Gomes: 3-0 (5,9,9) - Ricardo Romero vs Fernando Silva: 3-2 (-7,-7,9,8,3) - Nuno Costa vs Vladimiro Dias: 2-3 (10,-5,-11,12,-10) - J.Mendes/ Tiago Pereira vs L.Gomes/ José Costa: 2-3 (8,-7,5,-14,-8) - João Mendes vs Fernando Silva: 3-0 (3,7,5) - Nuno Costa vs Luciano Gomes: 3-1 (-5,10,14,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-12ª | 059B | 01/02 | 21h30 | AR Canidelense | 2-4 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Manuel Marques vs José Martins: 3-1 (3,10,-6,6) - Valdemar Santos vs Carlos Santos: 0-3 (-4,-12,-3) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Rafael Marques: 1-3 (-11,-7,8,-5) - M.Marques/ H.Carneiro vs C.Santos/ J.Martins: 3-2 (-9,13,-9,8,10) - Manuel Marques vs Carlos Santos: 0-3 (-5,-13,-8) - Hernâni Carneiro vs José Martins: 0-3 (-8,-6,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-12ª | 060B | 01/02 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 2-4 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Barros vs Raúl Moutinho: 3-1 (-8,9,6,4) - Marco Pereira vs Sérgio Cunha: 2-3 (-7,-7,6,6,-9) - José Branco vs Tiago Silva: 0-3 (-8,-5,-7) - J.Branco/ M.Pereira vs R.Moutinho/ S.Cunha: 3-2 (9,5,-8,-8,6) - Fernando Barros vs Sérgio Cunha: 1-3 (-7,9,-5,-7) - José Branco vs Raúl Moutinho: 1-3 (-16,9,-9,-4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-13ª | 061A | 08/02 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 4-0 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ramiro Conde vs Hélder Lourenço: 3-0 (9,10,8) - Joaquim Monteiro vs Jorge Ferreira: 3-0 (9,8,5) - Eugénio Pedrosa vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-0 (5,5,11) - R.Conde/ João Branco vs Vitorino Santos/ Fernando Sereno: 3-1 (-10,8,10,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-13ª | 062A | 08/02 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 4-0 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Francisco Santos vs Pedro Ferreira: 3-0 (3,6,8) - Jorge Canela vs Miguel Rato: 3-1 (7,5,-4,9) - Artur Monteiro vs João Nogueira: 3-0 (10,8,8) - A.Monteiro/ J.Canela vs P.Ferreira/ Pedro Lopes: 3-1 (6,-7,6,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-13ª | 063A | 08/02 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-1 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Alfredo França vs André Maia: 3-2 (-3,9,-5,7,6) - Hugo Pinto vs Luísa Teixeira: 0-3 (-9,-5,-8) - André Lima vs Pedro Sousa: 3-1 (-10,2,6,6) - H.Pinto/ A.Lima vs L.Teixeira/ A.Maia: 3-1 (-7,5,6,8) - Alfredo França vs Luísa Teixeira: 3-0 (5,6,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-13ª | 064A | 08/02 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 4-1 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hugo Figueira vs Sérgio Marques: 3-1 (8,-8,3,3) - Nuno Dias vs Bruno Matias: 0-3 (-5,-7,-7) - André Costa vs Bruno Bernardo: 3-0 (3,10,6) - H.Figueira/ A.Costa vs B.Matias/ S.Marques: 3-2 (8,-7,3,-13,7) - Hugo Figueira vs Bruno Matias: 3-0 (5,6,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-13ª | 065A | 08/02 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 4-0 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-13ª | 061B | 08/02 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 4-3 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sérgio Cunha vs Ivo Ferreira: 3-1 (9,-5,2,8) - Tiago Silva vs Pedro Morim: 1-3 (-9,-8,11,-7) - Victor Carvalho vs Hélder Moreira: 1-3 (-10,-4,7,-8) - T.Silva/ Raúl Moutinho vs I.Ferreira/ P.Morim: 3-2 (6,6,-4,-10,11) - Sérgio Cunha vs Pedro Morim: 2-3 (-4,12,-9,11,-5) - Victor Carvalho vs Ivo Ferreira: 3-1 (10,7,-10,4) - Tiago Silva vs Hélder Moreira: 3-1 (5,-9,8,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-13ª | 062B | 08/02 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 4-3 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Barros vs Carlos Sanros: 3-1 (-7,7,5,10) - Marco Pereira vs José Martins: 3-1 (-10,6,9,8) - José Branco vs Rafael Marques: 2-3 (10,-8,-11,8,-4) - J.Branco/ M.Pereira vs J.Martins/ C.Santos: 3-2 (10,-11,-4,4,6) - Fernando Barros vs José Martins: 0-3 (-9,-6,-9) - José Branco vs Carlos Santos: 0-3 (-4,-2,-1) - Marco Pereira vs Rafael Marques: 3-1 (9,9,-9,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-13ª | 063B | 08/02 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 1-4 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Vladimiro Dias vs Hernâni Carneiro: 0-3 (-4,-6,-5) - Fernando Silva vs Vitor Fuzeta: 0-3 (-8,-9,-6) - Luciano Gomes vs Valdemar Santos: 3-1 (9,-5,6,13) - F.Silva/ L.Gomes vs V.Santos/ V.Fuzeta: 0-3 (-2,-8,-5) - Vladimiro Dias vs Vitor Fuzeta: 0-3 (-3,-6,-4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-13ª | 064B | 13/02 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 4-0 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Pedro Brandão vs Ricardo Silva: 3-2 (2,-9,-2,10,10) - Diogo Silva vs João Mendes: 3-1 (6,-10,6,20) - Luís Ferraz vs Tiago Pereira: 3-10(4,7,5) - D.Silva/ L.Ferraz vs J.Mendes/ R.Silva: 3-1 (4,4,-8,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-13ª | 065B | 08/02 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 1-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Leonardo Martins vs Hugo Rodrigues: 0-3 (-14,-8,-6) - André Pinto vs Rui Carmo: 0-3 (-11,-5,-6) - Rui Sousa vs Luís Correia: 3-0 (6,6,11) - R.Sousa/ Miguel Santos vs H.Rodrigues/ R.Carmo: 2-3 (3,-4,-2,8,-10) - Leonardo Martins vs Rui Carmo: 1-3 (7,-8,-12,-4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-14ª | 066A | 15/02 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 1-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ramiro Conde vs Hélder Santos: 3-2 (8,10,-7,-11,9) - Joaquim Monteiro vs Artur Maia: 0-3 (-9,-4,-3) - Eugénio Pedrosa vs Pedro Mota: 2-3 (-7,7,-7,8,-10) - R.Conde/ E.Pedrosa vs A.Maia/ H.Santos: 0-3 (-8,-8,-8) - Ramiro Conde vs Artur Maia: 2-3 (10,8,-8,-3,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-14ª | 067A | 15/02 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 0-4 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Bruno Matias vs Fernando Campos: 1-3 (-9,10,-3,-8) - Bruno Bernardo vs Daniel Lima: 0-3 (-11,-9,-4) - Sérgio Marques vs Alexandre Rosa: 0-3 (-8,-8,-7) - B.Matias/ Sebastião Silva vs D.Liosa: 0-3 (-9,-6,-7) - Bruno Matias vs Ramiro Conde: 0-3 (-8,-8,-8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-14ª | 068A | 15/02 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 1-4 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Maia vs André Costa: 3-1 (-7,7,5,7) - Raúl Cardoso vs Hugo Figueira: 0-3 (-8,-8,-8) - Luísa Teixeira vs Nuno Dias: 2-3 (-7,-8,4,5,-2) - A.Maia/ L.Teixeira vs H.Figueira/ A.Costa: 0-3 (-8,-7,-7) - André Maia vs Hugo Figueira: 0-3 (-4,-12,-5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-14ª | 069A | 15/02 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 0-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Miguel Rato vs André Lima: 3-0 (6,8,6) - Pedro Ferreira vs Alfredo França: 0-3 (-4,-7,-4) - Pedro Lopes vs Ricardo Araújo: 0-3 (-9,-6,-5) - João Nogueira/ P.Lopes vs A.Lima/ A.França: 0-3 (-10,-4,-4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-14ª | 070A | 15/02 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 0-4 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Jorge Ferreira vs José Leça: 2-3 (6,-4,10,-9,-7) - Vitorino Santos vs Artur Monteiro: 0-3 (-9,-8,-6) - Joaquim Lourenço vs Jorge Canela: 1-3 (-9,11,-7,-5) - Fernando Sereno/J.Ferreira vs J.Leça/ J.Canela: 0-3 (-11,-9,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-14ª | 066B | 15/02 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 2-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Pedro Morim vs João Teixeira: 2-3 (7,8,-6,-2,-9) - Hélder Moreira vs Rui Carmo: 1-3 (-8,-1,7,-8) - Ivo Ferreira vs Luís Correia: 3-0 (6,7,7) - P.Morim/ I.Ferreira vs L.Correia/ R.Carmo: 0-3 (-8,-4,-7) - Pedro Morim vs Rui Carmo: 3-2 (-4,-12,8,8,4) - Ivo Ferreira vs João Teixeira: 0-3 (-3,-8,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-14ª | 067B | 15/02 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 1-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Nuno Costa vs André Pinto: 3-1 (6,-6,6,6) - Ricardo Silva vs Rui Sousa: 0-3 (-5,-7,-4) - Tiago Pereira vs Leonardo Martins: 1-3 (8,-0,-9,-4) - N.Costa/ R.Silva vs R.Sousa/ L.Martins: 0-3 (-3,-6,-7) - Nuno Costa vs Rui Sousa: 0-3 (-8,-9,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-14ª | 068B | 15/02 | 21h15 | AR Canidelense | 4-1 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Vitor Fuzeta vs Diogo Silva: 3-1 (4,-6,6,10) - Hernâni Carneiro vs Pedro Brandão: 3-1 (6,6,-9,7) - Manuel Marques vs Luís Ferraz: 1-3 (9,-6,-5,-8) - V.Fuzeta/ Valdemar Santos vs D.Silva/ L.Ferraz: 3-1 (2,-4,11,6) - Vitor Fuzeta vs Tiago Silva: 3-1 (-11,8,4,6) - Manuel Marques vs Pedro Brandão: 3-0 (5,6,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-14ª | 069B | 15/02 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 4-1 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Barros vs Fernando Silva: 3-0 (3,3,10) - Marco Pereira vs Vladimiro Dias: 3-1 (5,-9,5,4) - Carlos Dionísio vs Luciano Gomes: 2-3 (-9,-10,8,9,-9) - José Branco/ José Costa vs L.Gomes/ José Costa: 3-1 (9,-5,9,6) - Fernando Barros vs Vladimiro Dias: 3-2 (-9,-7,4,7,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-14ª | 070B | 15/02 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 3-4 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sérgio Cunha vs Rafael Marques: 3-0 (4,6,1) - António Domingues vs José Martins: 0-3 (-15,-9,-8) - Tiago Silva vs Carlos Santos: 1-3 (-3,-5,9,-7) - S.Cunha/ T.Silva vs J.Martins/ C.Santos: 3-0 (5,6,5) - Sérgio Cunha vs José Martins: 3-0 (5,6,5) - Tiago Silva vs Rafael Marques: 2-3 (7,8,-5,-8,-9) - António Domingues vs Carlos Santos: 1-3 (-6,9,-3,-3) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-15ª | 071A | 12/03 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 4-1 | AR Canidelo-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ramiro Conde vs Francisco Santos: 3-0 (9,8,12) - Joaquim Monteiro vs Artur Monteiro: 3-0 (8,8,5) - Eugénio Pedrosa vs Jorge Canela: 3-0 (7,10,9) - João Branco/ Francisco Filipe vs A.Monteiro/ J.Canela: 1-3 (-6,8,-12,-9) - Ramiro Conde vs Artur Monteiro: 3-1 (11,-10,7,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-15ª | 072A | 22/02 | 21h15 | GD Monte Aventino | 4-0 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-15ª | 073A | 22/02 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 4-1 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Costa vs João Nogueira: 3-0 (3,7,4) - Pedro Sousa vs Pedro Ferreira: 2-3 (-7,7,-5,9,-6) - Hugo Figueira vs Miguel Rato: 3-2 (6,-6,-6,4,7) - H.Figueira/ A.Costa vs P.Ferreira/ J.Nogueira: 3-0 (1,9,4) - André Costa vs Pedro Ferreira: 3-1 (-10,8,3,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-15ª | 074A | 22/02 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 4-2 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Campos vs Nuno Sousa: 3-0 (4,9,11) - Alexandre Rosa vs André Maia: 2-3 (-9,11,-10,8,-8) - Hélder Marques vs Pedro Sousa: 3-0 (3,7,6) - H.Marques/ F.Campos vs A.Maia/ N.Sousa: 3-0 (6,7,4) - Fernando Campos vs André Maia: 0-3 (-5,-7,-8) - Hélder Marques vs Nuno Sousa: 3-0 (7,6,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-15ª | 075A | 27/02 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-2 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- |
- Artur Maia vs Bruno Bernardo: 3-0 (6,2,3)
- Hugo Braga vs Bruno Matias: 0-3 (-5,-5,-9) - Ricardo Pichel vs Sérgio Marques: 1-3 (3,-5,-3,-9) - A.Maia/ R.Pichel vs B.Matias/ S.Marques: 3-0 (2,3,6) - Artur Maia vs Bruno Matias: 3-0 (5,5,7) - Ricardo Pichel vs Bruno Bernardo: 3-0 (5,6,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-15ª | 071B | 22/02 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-1 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Carlos Santos vs Luís Vilas Boas: 3-1 (5,5,-7,8) - Carlos Azevedo vs Pedro Morim: 0-3 (-7,-7,-6) - José Martins vs Hélder Moreira: 3-0 (6,7,8) - C.Santos/ J.Martins vs P.Morim/ H.Moreira: 3-1 (-7,2,8,9) - Carlos Santos vs Pedro Morim: 3-0 (8,8,2) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-15ª | 072B | 22/02 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 3-4 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luciano Gomes vs Raúl Mourinho: 3-0 (6,3,9) - Vladimiro Dias vs Victor Carvalho: 0-3 (-2,-6,-5) - Fernando Silva vs Tiago Silva: 0-3 (-6,-8,-9) - Jorge Magalhães/ L.Gomes vs V.Carvalho/ R.Moutinho: 3-0 (8,11,12) - Luciano Gomes vs Victor Carvalho: 1-3 (13,-11,-8,-2) - Fernando Silva vs Raúl Mourinho: 3-0 (9,6,9) - Vladimiro Dias vs Tiago Silva: 0-3 (-6,-1,-10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-15ª | 073B | 26/02 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 2-4 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Diogo Silva vs Fernando Barros: 1-3 (-7,-9,2,-6) - Pedro Brandão vs Marco Pereira: 0-3 (-9,-8,-3) - Luís Ferraz vs José Branco: 3-1 (9,10,-11,11) - L.Ferraz/ D.Silva vs J.Branco/ M.Pereira: 3-2 (8,-10,-10,7,4) - Diogo Silva vs Marco Pereira: 1-3 (-6,-11,7,-7) - Luís Ferraz vs Fernando Barros: 1-3 (-5,-9,4,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-15ª | 074B | 22/02 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-1 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Sousa vs Hernâni Carneiro: 3-0 (3,3,6) - Leonardo Martins vs Vitor Fuzeta: 0-3 (-11,-9,-8) - André Pinto vs Valdemar Santos: 3-0 (4,8,9) - R.Sousa/ A.Pinto vs V.Fuzeta/ V.Santos: 3-1 (2,8,-9,4) - Rui Sousa vs Vitor Fuzeta: 3-0 (11,6,7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-15ª | 075B | 22/02 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-1 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Diogo Conceição vs João Mendes: 1-3 (-9,-5,8,-8) - Hugo Rodrigues vs Ricardo Romero: 3-0 (7,4,3) - Luís Correia vs Nuno Costa: 3-1 - H.Rodrigues/ L.Correia vs J.Mendes/ R.Romero: 3-1 (-10,7,8,7) - Diogo Conceição vs Ricardo Romero 3-1 (11,-8,9,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-16ª | 076A | 01/03 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 4-2 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ramiro Conde vs Bruno Bernardo: 3-1 (9,5,-9,3) - Francisco Filipe vs Sérgio Marques: 2-3 (-11,10,-6,9,-8) - Joaquim Monteiro vs Bruno Matias: 3-2 (9,9,-8,-9,7) - R.Conde/ J.Monteiro vs B.Matias/ Sebastião Silva: 3-2 (-7,7,9,-7,7) - Ramiro Conde vs Sérgio Marques: 2-3 (-7,7,9,-9,-9) - Joaquim Monteiro vs Bruno Bernardo: 3-0 (2,4,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-16ª | 077A | 01/03 | 21h15 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | 2-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Maia vs Ricardo Pichel: 3-0 (7,3,5) - Raúl Cardoso vs Artur Maia: 1-3 (-13,-6,6,-6) - Pedro Sousa vs Hélder Santos: 0-3 (-6,-8,-8) - A.Maia/ R.Cardoso vs A.Maia/ Hugo Braga: 3-1 (7,-9,5,9) - André Maia vs Artur Maia: 0-3 (-10,-7,-6) - Pedro Sousa vs Ricardo Pichel: 0-3 (-7,-10,-4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-16ª | 078A | 01/03 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 0-4 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-16ª | 079A | 01/03 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 0-4 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-16ª | 080A | 01/03 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 1-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Leça vs Hugo Pinto: 0-3 (-7,-7,-7) - Jorge Canela vs Alfredo França: 0-3 (-6,-5,-7) - Artur Monteiro vs Emanuel Oliveira: 3-1 (6,9,-8,6) - J.Leça/ J.Canela vs H.Pinto/ E.Oliveira: 0-3 (-9,-13,-10) - José Leça vs Alfredo França: 0-3 (-4,-4,-2) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-16ª | 076B | 01/03 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-0 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Pedro Morim vs João Mendes: 3-0 (10,8,7) - Ivo Ferreira vs Nuno Costa: 3-1 (10,-9,10,7) - Hélder Moreira vs Ricardo Silva: 3-0 (4,4,2) - P.Morim/ I.Ferreira vs J.Mendes/ Tiago Pereira: 3-0 (6,8,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-16ª | 077B | 01/03 | 21h30 | AR Canidelense | 0-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Vítor Fuseta vs João Teixeira: 1-3 (-4,6,-5,-3) - Joana Carneiro vs Rui Carmo: 0-3 (-1,-3,-4) - Hernâni Carneiro vs André Cruz: 0-3 (-8,-6,-4) - V.Fuseta/ Valdemar Santos vs J.Teixeira/ A.Cruz: 1-3 (-8,-8,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-16ª | 078B | 01/03 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 2-4 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Barros vs Rui Sousa: 0-3 (-5,-9,-5) - Marco Pereira vs Leonardo Martins: 0-3 (-9,-5,-10) - Carlos Dionísio vs André Pinto: 3-2 (-4,7,8,-11,10) - M.Pereira/ José Branco vs R.Sousa/ L.Martins: 2-3 (8,-9,7,-13,-4) - Fernando Barros vs Leonardo Martins: 3-2 (-8,12,4,-3,11) - Carlos Dionísio vs Rui Sousa: 0-3 (-7,-6,-4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-16ª | 079B | 01/03 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 4-2 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Sérgio Cunha vs Diogo Silva: 3-0 (7,6,10) - Tiago Silva vs Luís Ferraz: 3-1 (12,-6,3,4) - António Domingues vs Pedro Brandão: 3-2 (12,-7,9,-8,10) - T.Silva/ Raúl Moutinho vs D.Silva/ L.Ferraz: 2-3 (-12,8,-11,9,-10) - Sérgio Cunha vs Luís Ferraz: 2-3 (-9,-7,5,5,-9) - António Domingues vs Diogo Silva: 3-2 (-6,-7,7,8,12) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-16ª | 080B | 01/03 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-0 | GC Santo Tirso-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rafael Marques vs Luciano Gomes: 3-0 (6,5,8) - José Martins vs Fernando Silva: 3-0 (6,7,2) - Carlos Santos vs Vladimiro Dias: 3-0 (6,2,2) - R.Marques/ J.Martins vs Jorge Magalhães/ L.Gomes: 3-0 (3,7,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-17ª | 081A | 08/03 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 2-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ramiro Conde vs André Lima: 2-3 (11,7,-11,-8,-9) - Joaquim Monteiro vs Hugo Pinto: 0-3 (-5,-5,-9) - Eugénio Pedrosa vs António Vasconcelos: 3-1 (9,6,-9,8) - R.Conde/ João Branco vs A.Vasconcelos/ Alfredo França: 2-3 (-2,5,-10,9,-9) - Ramiro Conde vs Hugo Pinto: 3-1 (-9,11,4,9) - Eugénio Pedrosa vs André Lima: 0-3 (-6,-3,-8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-17ª | 082A | 08/03 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 4-2 | GCD Realidade-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Artur Monteiro vs Nuno Dias: 3-0 (8,9,4) - Jorge Canela vs André Costa: 1-3 (-4,-6,8,-11) - José Leça vs Pedro Sousa: 3-0 (12,3,7) - J.Leça/ A.J.Canela vs N.Dias/ A.Costa: 3-2 (8,9,-12,-10,7) - Artur Monteiro vs André Costa: 1-3 (-3,-7,8,-4) - José Leça vs Nuno Dias: 3-1 (7,-9,9,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-17ª | 083A | 08/03 | 21h15 | GR Estrela Bonfim | 4-0 | SINAPSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Daniel Lima vs Hélder Lourenço: 3-0 (10,12,6) - Alexandre Rosa vs Jorge Lourenço: 3-0 (3,10,3) - Fernando Campos vs Fernando Sereno: 3-1 (-10,5,7,10) - A.Rosa/ F.Campos vs H.Lourenço vs F.Sereno: 3-1 (4,-9,4,6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-17ª | 084A | 08/03 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-A | 4-2 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Artur Maia vs FC: 3-0 - Hugo Braga vs Miguel Rato: 1-3 (11,-8,-8,-7) - Ricardo Pichel vs João Nogueira: 0-3 (-9,-10,-8) - A.Maia/ Pedro Mota vs M.Rato/ J.Nogueira: 3-1 (-8,3,5,9) - Artur Maia vs Miguel Rato: 3-0 (8,6,5) - Ricardo Pichel vs FC: 3-0 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-17ª | 085A | 08/03 | 21h15 | Leões Lapa FC | 1-4 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-17ª | 081B | 08/03 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 0-4 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Luciano Gomes vs Ivo Ferreira: 0-3 (-10,-8,-8) - Vladimiro Dias vs Pedro Morim: 0-3 (-7,-2,-6) - Fernando Silva vs Hélder Moreira: 1-3 (8,-5,-9,-7) - L.Gomes/ Jorge Magalhães vs P.Morim/ Luís Vilas Boas: 0-3 (-10,-4,-8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-17ª | 082B | 08/03 | 21h15 | ARC Sobrão | 1-4 | ACD Mariadeira | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Diogo Silva vs Carlos Santos: 0-4 (-4,-6,-11) - Luís Ferraz vs Rafael Marques: 0-3 (-8,-6,-5) - Pedro Brandão vs Francisca Teixeira: 2-3 (11,-9,-4,9,-8) - D.Silva/ L.Ferraz vs R.Marques/ C.Santos: 3-1 (9,6,-8,5) - Diogo Silva vs Rafael Marques: 2-3 (-8,4,8,-4,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-17ª | 083B | 08/03 | 21h15 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | 4-2 | São Cosme TMC-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Leonardo Martins vs António Domingues: 3-0 (7,7,3) - André Pinto vs Sérgio Cunha: 0-3 (-5,-8,-5) - Rui Sousa vs Tiago Silva: 3-1 (-6,7,9,7) - R.Sousa/ Miguel Santos vs T.Silva/ S.Cunha: 1-3 (-11,9,-10,-9) - Leonardo Martins vs Sérgio Cunha: 3-2 (-6,9,6,-9,5) - Rui Sousa vs António Domingues: 3-0 (6,2,4) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-17ª | 084B | 08/03 | 21h15 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | 4-1 | AR Canidelo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Rui Carmo vs Carlos Dionísio: 3-0 (4,9,8) - Luís Correia vs Fernando Barros: 2-3 (-8,6,6,-8,-10) - Hugo Rodrigues vs Marco Pereira: 3-0 (7,7,5) - R.Carmo/ H.Rodrigues vs M.Pereira/ José Branco: 3-1 (6,7,-9,5) - Rui Carmo vs Fernando Barros: 3-1 (-12,6,7,5) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-17ª | 085B | 08/03 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-B | 1-4 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - João Mendes vs Hernâni Carneiro: 0-3 (-3,-12,-7) - Nuno Costa vs Vitor Fuzeta: 1-3 (7,-8,-7,-10) - Ricardo Silva vs Valdemar Santos: 3-1 (7,9,-8,10) - J.Mendes/ R.Silva vs V.Fuzeta/ V.Santos: 1-3 (8,-6,-11,-8) - João Mendes vs Vitor Fuzeta: 1-3 (-2,-6,12,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18ª Jornada | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-18ª | 086A | 15/03 | 21h15 | A.Orfeão Valadares | 1-4 | C.Atlântico Madalena-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ramiro Conde vs André Maia: 0-3 (-4,-13,-11) - Joaquim Monteiro vs Pedro Moreira: 0-3 (-10,-4,-3) - Eugénio Pedrosa vs Nuno Sousa: 3-0 (9,5,3) - João Branco/ Francisco Filipe vs P.Moreira/ A.Maia: 0-3 (-8,-4,-3) - Ramiro Conde vs Pedro Moreira: 0-3 (-8,-6,-8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-18ª | 087A | 15/03 | 21h15 | Juventude Sanguedo-B | 4-1 | Leões Lapa FC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Miguel Rato vs Tiago Maia: 3-0 (4,5,5) - Pedro Ferreira vs Sérgio Marques: 3-1 (4,3,-5,11) - João Nogueira vs Bruno Matias: 1-3 (-7,-8,5,-10) - J.Nogueira/ P.Ferreira vs B.Matias/ T.Maia: 3-1 (8,-8,5,7) - Miguel Rato vs Sérgio Marques: 3-2 (-7,-5,9,11,10) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-18ª | 088A | 15/03 | 21h15 | SINAPSA | 2-4 | AR Canidelo-A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Hélder Lourenço vs Ricardo Pichel: 3-2 (8,-8,-12,9,10) - Vitorino Santos vs Artur Maia: 0-3 (-4,-5,-8) - Joaquim Lourenço vs Hugo Braga: 3-0 (7,14,10) - Fernando Sereno/ J.Lourenço vs A.Maia/ R.Pichel: 1-3 (-9,8,-12,-8) - Hélder Lourenço vs Artur Maia: 1-3 (10,-7,-4,-8) - Joaquim Lourenço vs Ricardo Pichel: 0-3 (-2,-10,-11) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-18ª | 089A | 15/03 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-C | 1-4 | GR Estrela Bonfim | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Artur Monteiro vs Fernando Campos: 3-1 (-7,10,1,4) - FC vs Alexandre Rosa: 0-3 - Jorge Canela vs Hélder Marques: 0-3 (-7,-5,-7) - A.Monteiro/ J.Canela vs A.Rosa/ Francisco Xavier: 2-3 (-10,9,9-7,-3) - Artur Monteiro vs Alexandre Rosa: 2-3 (-8,8,-5,7,-9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A-18ª | 090A | 15/03 | 21h15 | GCD Realidade-A | 1-4 | GD Monte Aventino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - André Costa vs Hugo Pinto: 3-1 (8,-3,8,6) - Hugo Figueira vs Alfredo França: 2-3 (4,-10,7,-11,-9) - Nuno Dias vs André Lima: 2-3 (6,-5,8,-8,-4) - A.Costa/ N.Dias vs A.Lima/ A.França: 1-3 (-9,-2,9,-6) - André Costa vs Alfredo França: 0-3 (-5,-8,-7) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-18ª | 086B | 15/03 | 21h15 | GDCR Senhora do Ó | 4-2 | AR Canidelense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Ivo Ferreira vs Hernâni Carneiro: 3-0 (7,8,5) - Pedro Morim vs Vitor Fuzeta: 3-0 (6,10,7) - Hélder Moreira vs Valdemar Santos: 3-0 (6,6,8) - P.Morim/ Luís Vilas Boas vs V.Santos/ V.Fuzeta: 2-3 (-11,8,7,-9,-6) - Ivo Ferreira vs Vitor Fuzeta: 1-3 (-6,8,-10,-11) - Hélder Moreira vs Hernâni Carneiro: 3-2 (7,-10,5,-4,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-18ª | 087B | 15/03 | 21h15 | AR Canidelo-B | 4-1 | GCD Realidade-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Carlos Dionísio vs Ricardo Silva: 3-1 (8,-12,7,8) - José Branco vs João Mendes: 2-3 (11,-6,5,-3,-13) - José Costa vs Tiago Pereira: 3-2 (3,9,-7,-4,4) - J.Costa/ J.Branco vs T.Pereira/ J.Mendes: 3-0 (4,10,5) - Carlos Dionísio vs João Mendes: 3-2 (-5,-8,4,7,8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-18ª | 088B | 15/03 | 21h15 | São Cosme TMC-B | 2-4 | Núcleo CR Valongo-B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Tiago Silva vs Luís Correia: 3-2 (10,-9,-7,8,10) - António Domingues vs João Teixeira: 0-3 (-5,-6,-6) - Victor Carvalho vs Rui Carmo: 3-0 (8,8,7) - T.Silva/ V.Carvalho vs A.Teixeira/ R.Carmo: 1-3 (-5,10,-6,-2) - Tiago Silva vs João Teixeira: 0-3 (-6,-9,-10) - Victor Carvalho vs Luís Correia: 2-3 (-9,8,9,-16,-8) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-18ª | 089B | 15/03 | 21h15 | ACD Mariadeira | 4-3 | Ala N. Gondomar-C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - José Martins vs Amado Martins: 3-0 (11,9,5) - Rafael Marques vs Rui Sousa: 1-3 (-9,-9,11,-8) - Carlos Azevedo vs Leonardo Martins: 3-2 (-7,10,8,-6,10) - J.Martins/ R.Marques vs R.Sousa/ A.Martins: 3-1 (-6,8,11,10) - José Martins vs Rui Sousa: 2-3 (-9,-6,8,5,-5) - Carlos Azevedo vs Amado Martins: 1-3 (-8,13,-6,-8) - Rafael Marques vs Amado Martins: 3-1 (5,-6,6,9) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B-18ª | 090B | 15/03 | 21h15 | GC Santo Tirso-B | 0-4 | ARC Sobrão | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - Fernando Silva vs Diogo Silva: 0-3 (-13,-8,-6) - Vladimiro Dias vs Pedro Brandão: 0-3 (-7,-7,-2) - Jorge Magalhães vs Luís Ferraz: 1-3 (-11,5,-11,-7) - Vitória Andrade/ Luciano Gomes vs D.Silva/ P.Brandão: 0-3 (-5,-4,-6) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - |