Classificação Nacional de Atletas I:
Época 2013/2014 - Dezembro de 2013
Época 2013/2014 - Dezembro de 2013
1º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 115
2º Aruna Akinade (Toledos), 106 3º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 103 4º Seun Ajetunmobi (AR Novelense), 97 5º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 96 6º André Silva (Toledos), 87 7º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 69 8º Bode Abiodun (Sporting), 56 9º Mário Pereira (São João), 50 10º Jorge Costa (Guilhabreu/Donic), 44 (mais)
|
1ª Yi Fangxian (Mirandela), 130
2ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 97 3ª Yao Li (Madalena), 85 4ª Shao Jieni (Ala Gondomar), 80 5ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 57 6ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 49 7ª Xie Juan (Mirandela), 47 8ª Gabriela Nunes (Caramanchão), 46 9ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 44 9ª Paula Gonçalves (Ponta Pargo), 44 (mais)
|
Seniores Masculinos
1º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 115
2º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 103 3º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 96 4º André Silva (Toledos), 87 5º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 69 6º Mário Pereira (São João), 50 7º Jorge Costa (Guilhabreu/Donic), 44 8º Miguel Pinto (Dragões V./Donic), 42 9º Ricardo Roberto (Serpense), 37 10º Duarte Fernandes (Juncal), 36 (mais)
|
Seniores Femininos
1ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 97
2ª Yao Li (Madalena), 85 3ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 57 4ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 49 5ª Xie Juan (Mirandela), 47 6ª Gabriela Nunes (Caramanchão), 46 7ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 44 7ª Paula Gonçalves (Ponta Pargo), 44 9ª Carina Costa (Sporting), 27 9ª Leila Oliveira (Madalena), 27 (mais)
|
Juniores Masculinos | Juniores Femininos |
1º António Malheiro (AR Novelense/Donic), 130
2º José Gonçalves (AR Novelense), 110 3º Miguel Pinto (Dragões V./Donic), 75 4º Guilherme Faria (Vitória Setúbal), 70 5º Francisco Moreira (CTM Mirandela), 65 6º Rodolfo Pedra (ACM Madeira), 60 7º Pedro Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 50 8º Rodrigo Cruz (Guilhabreu), 47 8º Roberto Fernandes (São Cibrão), 47 10º Henrique Barros (Câmara Lobos), 40 (mais)
|
1ª Rita Fins (CTM Mirandela), 140
2ª Joana Mota (São Cosme), 100 3ª Joana Fins (CTM Mirandela), 95 4ª Patrícia Maciel (CS Juncal), 80 5ª Marta Santos (Ala Gondomar), 70 6ª Bárbara Oliveira (Ala Gondomar), 65 7ª Mariana Barbosa (Ala Gondomar), 60 7ª Margarida Matos (Chaves/Donic), 60 7ª Raquel Andrade (CS Juncal), 60 7ª Ana Reis (Boa Hora), 60 11ª Andreia Lopes (São Cosme), 50 11ª Sara Rocha (Club Vila Real/Donic), 50 (mais)
|
Cadetes Masculinos |
|
1º José Francisco (Vitória Setúbal), 130
2º Tiago Li (São Roque), 95 3º André Gama (SL Benfica), 80 4º Eduardo Vieira (São Roque), 70 5º Vitor Hugo (Sporting CP), 65 6º Pedro Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 60 7º Gonçalo Sérgio (TopSpin), 52 8º Miguel Cunha (Ala Gondomar), 50 9º Guilherme Sousa (SL Benfica), 48 10º Jorge Antunes (Atl. Madalena), 47 10º Roberto Fernandes (São Cibrão), 47 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Pisco (CTM Mirandela), 140
2ª Rita Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 120 3ª Raquel Martins (Ala G./Donic), 80 4ª Daniela Moura (CTM Chaves), 80 5ª Joana Moura (Ala Gondomar), 70 5ª Inês Sousa (CTM Campo/Donic), 70 7ª Eduarda Pereira (Lourosa), 60 7ª Liliana Esteves (CTM Chaves), 60 7ª Inês Carneiro (CTM Chaves), 60 10ª Dalila Rato (Lourosa), 50 (mais)
|
Infantis Masculinos |
|
1º Tiago Li (São Roque), 140
2º Francisco Silva (Sporting CP), 100 3º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 95 4º Leonardo Pereira (LFC Lourosa), 80 5º José Magalhães (Atl. Madalena), 70 5º Pedro Moreira (Atl. Madalena), 70 7º Hugo Rodrigues (NCR Valongo/Donic), 65 8º Ricardo Correia (Atl. Madalena/Donic), 60 8º João Gomes (AAA Guilhabreu), 60 8º Francisco Fernandes (C Vila Real), 60 (mais)
|
1ª Inês Batista (CTM Mirandela), 120
2ª Maria Matos (CTM Chaves/Donic), 110 3ª Ana Costa (Juncal), 95 4ª Cátia Batista (CTM Chaves), 80 5ª Matilde Pinheiro (CTM Chaves), 75 6ª Inês Assunção (CTM Mirandela), 70 6ª Joana Lopes (CTM Mirandela), 70 8ª Sílvia Santos (CTM Mirandela), 60 8ª Xénia Bettencourt (Juncal), 60 10ª Luísa Teixeira (Atl. Madalena), 50 10ª Carolina Rocha (C. Vila Real/Donic), 50 (mais)
|
Iniciados Masculinos |
Iniciados Femininos |
1º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 140
2º João Carmelita (Guilhabreu), 100 3º Luís Maciel (Juncal), 85 4º António Domingues (CTM Chaves), 80 5º Silas Monteiro (CCR Arrabães), 75 6º Guilherme Paulo (TopSpin), 70 6º Tiago Domingues (CTM Chaves), 70 6º Bruno Coelho (CP Oliveirinha), 70 9º Rafael Kong (CTM Mirandela), 60 10º Simão Gama (SL Benfica), 50 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Chaves (CTM Chaves), 140
2ª Inês Gonçalves (CTM Mirandela), 95 2ª Patrícia Santos (Sporting CP), 95 4ª Raquel Pedro (TopSpin), 80 5ª Francisca Ferreira (CTM Chaves), 75 5ª Bruna Marcelina (Sporting CP), 75 7ª Ana Fernandes (Oliveirinha), 60 7ª Beatriz Rocha (Oliveirinha), 60 9ª Inês Matos (Atlético CP), 35 10ª Linda Moreira (CTM Campo), 25 (mais)
|