Conjunta - Seniores Masculinos | Conjunta - Seniores Femininos |
1º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 300
2º André Silva (Toledos), 283 3º Aruna Akinade (Toledos), 257 4º Seun Ajetunmobi (AR Novelense), 182 5º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 165 6º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 162 7º Vitor Gouveia (SL Benfica), 154 8º Diogo Silva (Toledos), 142 9º Jorge Costa (Guilhabreu/Donic), 134 10º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 127 (mais)
|
1ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 309
2ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 246 3ª Yi Fangxian (Mirandela), 224 4ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 218 5ª Yao Li (Madalena), 193 6ª Leila Oliveira (Madalena), 189 7ª Shao Jieni (Ala Gondomar), 157 8ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 133 9ª Mariana Gonçalves (S.Cosme), 128 10ª Ganiyat Olantunde (Toledos), 94 (mais)
|
Seniores Masculinos | Seniores Femininos |
1º Diogo Chen (Sporting), 300
2º André Silva (Toledos), 283 3º Ricardo Oliveira (Juncal), 165 4º Ivo Silva (Guilhabreu), 162 5º Vitor Gouveia (SL Benfica), 154 6º Diogo Silva (Toledos), 142 7º Jorge Costa (Guilhabreu/Donic), 134 8º Nuno Henriques (São Roque), 127 9º Guilherme Faria (Vitória Setúbal), 102 10º João Seduvem (Sporting CP), 96 (mais)
|
1ª Yu Fu (Juncal), 309
2ª Cátia Martins (Ala G./Donic), 246 3ª Ana Fins (Mirandela), 218 4ª Yao Li (Madalena), 193 5ª Leila Oliveira (Madalena), 189 6ª Patrícia Maciel (Juncal), 133 7ª Mariana Gonçalves (S.Cosme), 128 8ª Carina Costa (Sporting CP), 90 9ª Xie Juan (Mirandela), 76 10ª Joana Mota (São Cosme), 72 (mais)
|
Juniores Masculinos | Juniores Femininos |
1º Guilherme Faria (V.Setúbal), 255
2º Miguel Pinto (Dragões V./Donic), 222 3º António Malheiro (AR Novelense/Donic), 200 4º Gonçalo Amorim (Sanguedo/Donic), 184 5º José Gonçalves (AR Novelense), 170 6º Pedro Silva (Guilhabreu), 135 7º Tomás Santos (Acad. 8 Jan), 134 8º Paulo Silva (AR Novelense/Donic), 130 9º Nuno Martinho (Sporting CP), 127 10º Diogo Moreira (Atl. Madalena/Donic), 122 (mais)
|
1ª Joana Mota (São Cosme), 300
2ª Rita Fins (CTM Mirandela), 280 3ª Raquel Andrade (CS Juncal), 250 4ª Joana Fins (CTM Mirandela), 245 5ª Patrícia Maciel (CS Juncal), 200 6ª Sara Rocha (C.Vila Real/Donic), 170 7ª Marta Santos (Ala Gondomar), 165 8ª Ana Reis (Boa Hora), 160 9ª Daniela Moura (CTM Chaves), 150 10ª Bárbara Oliveira (Ala Gondomar), 140 (mais)
|
Cadetes Masculinos |
|
1º José Francisco (Vitória Setúbal), 365
2º André Gama (SL Benfica), 250 3º Vitor Hugo (Sporting CP), 230 4º Tiago Li (São Roque), 223 5º Eduardo Vieira (São Roque), 215 6º Gonçalo Sérgio (TopSpin), 192 7º Roberto Fernandes (São Cibrão), 177 8º Jorge Antunes (Atl. Madalena), 154 9º Guilherme Sousa (SL Benfica), 144 10º Francisco Silva (Sporting CP), 134 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Pisco (CTM Mirandela), 380
2ª Rita Varejão (CTM Mirandela), 325 3ª Daniela Moura (CTM Chaves), 255 4ª Raquel Martins (Ala G./Donic), 250 5ª Liliana Esteves (CTM Chaves), 190 6ª Eduarda Pereira (Lourosa), 170 6ª Inês Carneiro (CTM Chaves), 170 8ª Dalila Rato (Lourosa), 135 9ª Vitória Santos (Juncal), 122 10ª Ana Rita Costa (Juncal), 107 (mais)
|
Infantis Masculinos |
|
1º Tiago Li (São Roque), 490
2º Francisco Silva (Sporting CP), 395 3º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 310 4º José Magalhães (Atl. Madalena), 305 5º Leonardo Pereira (LFC Lourosa), 285 6º Pedro Moreira (Atl. Madalena), 270 7º Gonçalo Gomes (1º de Maio), 263 8º Ricardo Correia (Atl.Madalena/Donic), 240 9º João Silva (Ala Gondomar), 215 10º Hugo Rodrigues (N.Valongo/Donic), 199 (mais)
|
1ª Maria Matos (CTM Chaves/Donic), 440
2ª Cátia Batista (CTM Chaves), 350 2ª Inês Batista (CTM Mirandela), 350 4ª Ana Costa (Juncal), 345 5ª Joana Lopes (CTM Mirandela), 260 6ª Carolina Rocha (Vila Real/Donic), 250 6ª Matilde Pinheiro (CTM Chaves), 250 8ª Inês Assunção (CTM Mirandela), 225 9ª Sílvia Santos (CTM Mirandela), 215 10ª Xénia Bettencourt (Juncal), 195 (mais)
|
Iniciados Masculinos |
Iniciados Femininos |
1º Jaime Bessa (Atl. Madalena), 420
2º João Carmelita (Guilhabreu), 260 3º Tiago Domingues (CTM Chaves), 240 4º António Domingues (Ctm Chaves), 220 5º Silas Monteiro (CCR Arrabães), 195 5º Rafael Kong (Mirandela), 195 7º Guilherme Paulo (TopSpin), 192 8º Luís Maciel (Juncal), 185 9º Duarte Parreira (Vitória Setúbal), 137 10º Simão Gama (SL Benfica), 134 (mais)
|
1ª Ana Chaves (CTM Chaves), 420
2ª Patrícia Santos (Sporting CP), 335 3ª Raquel Pedro (TopSpin), 225 4ª Francisca Ferreira (CTM Chaves), 215 5ª Inês Gonçalves (CTM Mirandela), 210 6ª Bruna Marcelina (Sporting CP), 180 7ª Diana Gomes (SL Benfica), 155 8ª Inês Salgado (CTM Mirandela), 135 9ª Beatriz Rocha (Oliveirinha), 130 10ª Erica Cardoso (Oliveirinha), 85 (mais)
|