Camp. Nac. Ind. Seniores e Infantis 2019-2020
29 de Fevereiro e 1 de Março 2020
Pav. Municipal de Lagos
Seniores Masculinos: Singulares
1º Diogo Chen (Metz TT, França)
2º José Magalhães (Ala de Gondomar).
3ºs Bode Abiodun (Sporting CP)
e Antoine Doyen (Chartres TT)
|
Seniores Femininos: Singulares
1ª Olga Chramko (ADC Ponta do Pargo)
2ª Raquel Martins (Ala de Gondomar)
3ªs Leila Oliveira (GDCS Juncal)
e Raquel Andrade (GDCS Juncal)
|
Seniores Masculinos: Pares
1ºs Rui Filipe Araújo/João Brandão (CTM Oliveirinha)
2ºs José Magalhães/João Silva (Ala de Gondomar).
3ºs André Gama/ Luís Matos (CD Estrela)
e David Bessa/Guilherme Paulo (Juncal/Sporting)
|
Seniores Femininos: Pares
1ª Raquel Martins/Marta Santos (Ala de Gondomar)
2ª Inês Matos/ Patrícia Santos (Boa Hora/Sporting)
3ªs Juliana Silva/ Rita Silva (Sporting)
e Ana Rita Fins/ Matilde Pinto (Mirandela)
|
Infantis Masculinos: Singulares
1º Tiago Abiodun (Sporting CP)
2º Afonso Luz (Vitória FC)
3ºs Tiago Olhero (CCR Arrabães)
e João Ferreira (Boa Hora FC)
|
Infantis Femininos: Singulares
1ª Joana Pinto (CTM Mirandela)
2ª Júlia Leal (GDCS Juncal)
3ªs Margarida Barbosa (Ala de Gondomar)
e Francisca Amaro (Ala de Gondomar
|
Infantis Masculinos: Pares
1ºs Tiago Olhero/ Tiago Abiodun (Arrabães/Sporting) 2ºs João Prada/ Hugo Pereira (Mirandela/Galomar) 3ºs Gonçalo Sá/ Eduardo Pinheiro (Lourosa) e Dinis Ye/ Carlos Gonçalves (Guilhabreu/Vila Real) |
Infantis Femininos: Pares
1ªs Letícia Charamba/ Joana Pinto (Juncal/Mirandela) 2ªs Beatriz Almeida/ Margarida Barbosa (Ala Gondomar) 3ªs Júlia Leal/ Susana Costa (Juncal/Alvito) e Beatriz Pinto/ Rita Vale (BoaHora/Alvito) |
Seniores: Pares Mistos
1ºs Tiago Li/Ana Rita Fins (São Roque/Mirandela)
2ºs Gonçalo Gomes/ Inês Matos (1ºMaio/Boa Hora)
3ºs José Magalhães/Raquel Martins (Ala de Gondomar)
e Rui Filipe Araújo/ Leila Oliveira (Oliveirinha/Juncal
|
Infantis: Pares Mistos
1ºs Tiago Abiodun/ Susana Costa (Sporting/Alvito) 2ºs Tiago Magalhães/ Beatriz Almeida (Ala Gondomar) 3ºs Tiago Olhero/ Joana Pinto (Arrabães/Mirandela) e Hugo Pereira/Marta Silva (Galomar) |
Resultados: Singulares | Pares |
.